CoolRunning Australia - The independent Australian website for runners by runners
Help make CoolRunning better!


Main menu

Site Info

Affiliates

 

WEST AUSTRALIAN LITTLE ATHLETICS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

WEST AUSTRALIAN LITTLE ATHLETICS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Held 11-13 March 1999
BOYS
 
UNDER 8 BOYS
 
60M HURDLES
 
1. PHILIP HENRY DAVID POHLENZ-SAW       ROC    10.90
2. PETER DAVID MATTHEWS                 JND    11.40
3. JAMIE REECE MCDOWELL                 SD     11.50
4. MATT GAY                             ROC    11.60
5. EAMONN JOHN AKAMARMOI                KSY    11.80
6. JOSHUA JAMES ANDREWS                 GOS    12.00
7. AARON JOSEPH DEVELLEREZ              BAY    12.10
 
70M
 
1. CODY JAMES ENDERS                    KSY    11.00
2. MARK CHRISTOPHER PAPPAS              KSY    11.20
3. JAMIE REECE MCDOWELL                 SD     11.30
4. MATT GAY                             ROC    11.40
5. PETER DAVID MATTHEWS                 JND    11.40
6. THOMAS WILLIAM JOHN MCDONALD         EG     11.50
 
100M
 
1. CODY JAMES ENDERS                    KSY    15.70
2. MARK CHRISTOPHER PAPPAS              KSY    16.20
3. MICHAEL JAMES ROGLICH                KWI    16.40
4. ANDREW SEAN HAROLD                   BEL    16.50
5. MATT GAY                             ROC    16.60
6. JAMIE REECE MCDOWELL                 SD     16.70
7. JOSHUA AARON DONALDSON               HAM    16.80
 
200M
 
1. CODY JAMES ENDERS                    KSY    33.50
2. ANDREW SEAN HAROLD                   BEL    34.00
3. MICHAEL JAMES ROGLICH                KWI    34.20
4. MARK CHRISTOPHER PAPPAS              KSY    34.70
5. JAMIE REECE MCDOWELL                 SD     34.90
6. FELIX EDWARD BURROWS                 PL     35.00
7. CHRISTOPHER JAMES WOOD               PL     35.30
 
DISCUS
 
1. PHILIP HENRY DAVID POHLENZ-SAW       ROC    18.79
2. DAVID RUSSELL SCREAIGH               BAY    18.65
3. LUKE GASH                            SD     18.21
4. BRADLEY WAYNE JOHNS                  BAY    18.21
5. TRENT GRANT MITTON                   MEL    16.97
6. JORDAN MCINTOSH                      CBN    16.25
7. BRENDON CRAIG BLACK                  HAM    15.81
8. DYLAN MICHAEL NANGLE                 HAM    14.58
 
SHOT
 
1. ANDREW SEAN HAROLD                   BEL    7.94
2. JASON ROY STRAWBRIDGE                CBN    6.92
3. LUKE GASH                            SD     6.84
4. AARON JOSEPH DEVELLEREZ              BAY    6.50
5. DARRYLE JOHN GRAY                    PD     6.30
6. ADAM SEAN BENSON                     BAY    6.27
7. BENJAMIN JOHN BARRY                  BAL    6.26
8. TRENT SAMUEL MURRAY                  JND    6.24
 
JAVELIN
 
1. ANDREW SEAN HAROLD                   BEL    21.62
2. LUKE GASH                            SD     20.66
3. PHILIP HENRY DAVID POHLENZ-SAW       ROC    18.70
4. ADAM SEAN BENSON                     BAY    17.94
5. REECE ENG HAU WOO                    GOS    16.56
6. BENJAMIN JOHN BARRY                  BAL    16.34
7. AARON JOHN DYCER                     BEL    14.46
8. BRYAN JAMES MILLER-DALGLEISH         SD     14.36
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. THOMAS WILLIAM JOHN MCDONALD         EG     3.65
2. CODY JAMES ENDERS                    KSY    3.64
3. BRADLEY WAYNE JOHNS                  BAY    3.49
4. JASON ROY STRAWBRIDGE                CBN    3.45
5. MARK TIMOTHY REMMERSWAAL             HAM    3.41
6. AARON JOSEPH DEVELLEREZ              BAY    3.40
7. NICHOLAS JOHN WINMAR                 NTH    3.39
8. EAMONN JOHN AKAMARMOI                KSY    3.39
 
UNDER 9 BOYS
 
60M HURDLES
 
1. MICHAEL RONALD LEASK                 BAY    10.40
2. STEVEN WONG                          MEL    10.50
3. JARRAD WILLIAM SPENCER               SD     10.80
5. STEPHEN MATTHEW ATKINS               ING    11.30
5. BRADY WATT                           JND    11.00
6. CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL TROWBRIDGE       DL     11.60
7. NEIL BOROSH                          BAY    14.90
 
70M
 
1. ZACK ANDREW HOLMES                   SD     10.40
2. JAMES CHRISTOPHER OCKELFORD          HAM    10.50
3. PETER MICHAEL DRZAL                  BAY    10.70
4. LUKE EDWARD PRATT                    EG     10.80
5. BENJAMIN JOHN ROBINSON               BAY    10.90
 
100M
 
1. ZACK ANDREW HOLMES                   SD     14.50
2. JAMES CHRISTOPHER OCKELFORD          HAM    15.00
3. PETER MICHAEL DRZAL                  BAY    15.10
4. LUKE EDWARD PRATT                    EG     15.20
5. BENJAMIN JOHN ROBINSON               BAY    15.40
6. KOREY JEFF KETTERINGHAM              KSY    15.70
7. ELLIOT WILLIS PAYNE                  GOS    16.20
 
200M
 
1. ZACK ANDREW HOLMES                   SD     30.00
2. PETER MICHAEL DRZAL                  BAY    30.90
3. JAMES CHRISTOPHER OCKELFORD          HAM    31.00
4. BENJAMIN JOHN ROBINSON               BAY    31.40
5. THOMAS WILLIAM DEWAR                 BEL    31.60
6. ELLIOT WILLIS PAYNE                  GOS    32.50
7. BROCK ROBERT HEWITT                  JND    32.60
 
800M
 
1. ZACK ANDREW HOLMES                   SD     2.36.30
2. MICHAEL RONALD LEASK                 BAY    2.48.80
3. JAVAN ROBERT PINES                   KWI    2.49.40
4. DAVID JAMES BULL                     GOS    2.51.90
5. SAM HENRY MACCUE                     PD     2.54.70
6. CODY PATRICK DUFFY                   SD     2.58.30
7. STEVEN WONG                          MEL    2.59.90
8. THOMAS HENDRIK BRUINS                HAM    3. 0.80
 
700M WALKS
 
1. MICHAEL RONALD LEASK                 BAY    3.41.00
2. BEAU DANIEL MCGIBBON                 EH     3.46.80
3. KANE TREVOR MCDIARMID                CBN    3.47.20
4.                                             4. 3.70
5. JARRAD CHARLES ROBBINS               ROC    4. 5.40
6. MICHAEL JAMES D'AGOSTINO             ING    4.17.80
7. JARRAD JAMES JESSEN                  BAL    4.18.50
8. BRENT JAMES HASSON                   ROC    4.31.20
 
DISCUS
 
1. BRADY WATT                           JND    22.65
2. MATTHEW STUART BLACK                 HAM    21.76
3. KARL VERNON WHITEHALL                BEL    21.08
4. KOREY JEFF KETTERINGHAM              KSY    20.97
5. ANDY PEISKER                         HAM    19.82
6. SAM HENRY MACCUE                     PD     19.80
7. THOMAS HENDRIK BRUINS                HAM    19.52
8. STEPHEN MATTHEW ATKINS               ING    19.45
 
SHOT
 
1. STEPHEN MATTHEW ATKINS               ING    7.59
2. MATTHEW STUART BLACK                 HAM    7.54
3. KARL VERNON WHITEHALL                BEL    7.36
4. RAY CHARLES WILLIAMS                 BAY    7.31
5. BRENDAN ANTHONY CRAIG                BAY    7.31
6. ANDREW JAMES STEAR                   SD     6.96
7. MATTHEW NOEL ROBSON                  BUN    6.57
8. JOSHUA LUKE GREEN                    KSY    4.93
 
JAVELIN
 
1. RAY CHARLES WILLIAMS                 BAY    24.61
2. BROCK ROBERT HEWITT                  JND    24.55
3. MATTHEW NOEL ROBSON                  BUN    22.47
4. BRADY WATT                           JND    21.77
5. THOMAS WILLIAM DEWAR                 BEL    20.42
6. SHANE DANIEL LINDNER                 SD     20.14
7. LUKE ALFRED DOECKE                   DL     19.59
8. CHRISTOPHER MARK FANTONI             BAY    19.11
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. MATTHEW NOEL ROBSON                  BUN    4.23
2. MICHAEL RONALD LEASK                 BAY    4.17
3. MATTHEW ARRON TRAVIS DEAN            HAM    4.13
4. PETER MICHAEL DRZAL                  BAY    3.96
5. PAUL NICHOLAS CROUCH                 MEL    3.92
6. SAM HENRY MACCUE                     PD     3.90
7. MILES JARVIS HASELGROVE              MEL    3.90
8. RUSSELL JOHN GROSE                   CBN    3.89
 
UNDER 10 BOYS
 
60M HURDLES
 
1. JOSH JAMES KERNAHAN                  MEL    10.50
2. DAVID VANCE GOURDIS                  HAM    10.60
3. KURT IAN UNDERHILL-POMEROY           ING    10.70
4. BRETT ARTHUR CARROLL                 DL     10.70
5. TRENT JEROME MEYERS                  PL     11.20
6. DALE TYSON ZABIELA                   KWI    11.40
7. ANDREW STANISLAW DEVITT              HAM    11.60
 
100M
 
1. SIMON ROBERT BRANSTON                HAM    14.10
2. JARRAD KENNETH READ                  BAY    14.20
3. JORDAN EDWARD SANTICH                SD     14.40
4. TRISTAN BARRY FRENCH                 JND    14.50
5. NORMAN IVAN LOO                      CBN    14.60
6. KURT IAN UNDERHILL-POMEROY           ING    14.70
7. DAVID VANCE GOURDIS                  HAM    14.80
 
200M
 
1. SIMON ROBERT BRANSTON                HAM    29.70
2. JARRAD KENNETH READ                  BAY    30.20
3. TRISTAN BARRY FRENCH                 JND    30.20
4. MARTYN LIAM SHARPE                   DL     30.30
5. JORDAN EDWARD SANTICH                SD     30.90
6. DAVID CHAN                           MEL    31.00
7. RICKY LEE SIMPSON                    BEL    31.50
 
400M
 
1. SIMON ROBERT BRANSTON                HAM    1. 6.30
2. RICKY LEE SIMPSON                    BEL    1. 6.40
3. TRENT JEROME MEYERS                  PL     1. 6.60
4. MARTYN LIAM SHARPE                   DL     1. 6.80
5. ADAM ARMENTI                         DL     1. 8.00
6. NICOLAS PETER JOHNSON                MEL    1. 8.70
7. DARRYL WILLIAM STONE                 BEL    1. 9.90
8. CLAY JONATHON MURRAY                 JND    1.10.10
 
800M
 
1. RICKY LEE SIMPSON                    BEL    2.34.80
2. TRENT JEROME MEYERS                  PL     2.35.50
3. NICOLAS PETER JOHNSON                MEL    2.37.10
4. CALLAM GIBBONS                       SD     2.39.30
5. CLAY JONATHON MURRAY                 JND    2.39.70
6. ADAM ARMENTI                         DL     2.39.80
7. ANDREW STANISLAW DEVITT              HAM    2.44.10
8. DARRYL WILLIAM STONE                 BEL    2.44.30
 
1100M WALKS
 
1. DAVID MICHAEL BEACH                  JND    5.45.50
2. MATTHEW THOMAS BUCKINGHAM            ROC    5.47.20
3. CHRISTOPHER ROSS WILTON              GOS    6. 8.10
4. PETER WILLIAM HOLLIDAY               SD     6.12.90
5. ANDREW CAMPBELL MOFFAT               BAY    6.13.40
6. MITCHELL LAURENCE SNELL              MEL    6.19.90
7. BRYAN JOHN PEET                      KSY    6.21.20
8. JAYDEN SIMON COCKS                   MEL    6.52.40
 
DISCUS
 
1. NATHAN PAUL STRAWBRIDGE              CBN    31.10
2. DAMON LEIGH POLLARD                  EG     27.17
3. AARON MARK DE JONG                   PL     26.34
4. BARRY JOHN SHAW                      SD     25.96
5. JACK WILLIAMS                        BEL    25.55
6. IAIN STUART GRAY                     GOS    25.51
7. DAVID VANCE GOURDIS                  HAM    24.93
8. MATTHEW ANTHONY MALONE               CBN    24.15
 
SHOT
 
1. NATHAN PAUL STRAWBRIDGE              CBN    10.10
2. DAVID MICHAEL BEACH                  JND    9.36
3. DAMON LEIGH POLLARD                  EG     9.00
4. BEN BRIAN WINGROVE                   KSY    8.75
5. NORMAN IVAN LOO                      CBN    8.73
6. LEIGHTON JAMES MCDONALD              SD     8.47
7. MATTHEW ANTHONY MALONE               CBN    8.44
8. IAIN STUART GRAY                     GOS    8.31
 
JAVELIN
 
1. NORMAN IVAN LOO                      CBN    32.81
2. NATHAN PAUL STRAWBRIDGE              CBN    28.85
3. IAIN STUART GRAY                     GOS    28.33
4. BENJAMIN HOYLAND                     CBN    26.93
5. CHRISTOPHER SEAN LENANE              GOS    26.76
6. MATTHEW ANTHONY MALONE               CBN    25.96
7. JEREMY PATRICK ST JN KENNEDY         PL     25.68
8. BRYAN JOHN PEET                      KSY    24.78
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. JAKE HARLEY MCDONALD                 PD     1.28
2. DAVID VANCE GOURDIS                  HAM    1.26
3. NATHAN PAUL STRAWBRIDGE              CBN    1.26
4. TYCH JAY MCSWAIN                     GOS    1.26
5. NORMAN IVAN LOO                      CBN    1.23
5. DAMON LEIGH POLLARD                  EG     1.23
7. RHYS ALEXANDER HILLE                 SD     1.20
8. ROHAN CHRISTOPHER HALLAM             MEL    1.20
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. KURT IAN UNDERHILL-POMEROY           ING    4.28
2. JARRAD KENNETH READ                  BAY    4.22
3. DAVID CHAN                           MEL    4.18
4. AARON MARK DE JONG                   PL     4.17
5. JORDAN EDWARD SANTICH                SD     4.15
6. TYCH JAY MCSWAIN                     GOS    4.13
7. BRETT ARTHUR CARROLL                 DL     4.07
8. TRISTAN BARRY FRENCH                 JND    4.04
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. AARON MARK DE JONG                   PL     8.79
2. SIMON ROBERT BRANSTON                HAM    8.70
3. DAVID MICHAEL BEACH                  JND    8.63
4. DAVID VANCE GOURDIS                  HAM    8.53
5. ROHAN CHRISTOPHER HALLAM             MEL    8.34
6. KURT IAN UNDERHILL-POMEROY           ING    8.20
7. TYCH JAY MCSWAIN                     GOS    8.13
8. JORDAN EDWARD SANTICH                SD     8.13
 
UNDER 11 BOYS
 
60M HURDLES
 
1. ANDREW JOHN WILSON                   HAM    9.60
2. WALLY JOHN MEEKIN                    GER    10.10
3.                                             10.20
4. MATTHEW ALEXANDER WILLETT            SD     10.30
5. NICK BOSERIO                         SD     10.50
6. MITCHELL BRADY PROCTOR               EG     10.60
7. DANIEL PHILIP MIRABELLA              HAM    10.70
 
100M
 
1. ANDREW JOHN WILSON                   HAM    13.70
2. DANIEL MICHAEL JOHNSTON              PL     13.70
3. OLIVER SAARE                         KSY    14.30
4.                                             14.30
5. TOM BELOTTI                          SD     14.50
6. JAY AARON TEN BROEKE                 MEL    14.50
7. WALLY JOHN MEEKIN                    GER    14.60
 
200M
 
1. ANDREW JOHN WILSON                   HAM    28.30
2. DANIEL MICHAEL JOHNSTON              PL     29.10
3. OLIVER SAARE                         KSY    29.20
4. TOM BELOTTI                          SD     29.20
5. JAY AARON TEN BROEKE                 MEL    29.50
6. JOSHUA ADAM WARD                     ROC    29.80
7. TODD ANDREW FRASER                   KSY    30.00
 
400M
 
1. ANDREW JOHN WILSON                   HAM    1. 2.70
2. OLIVER SAARE                         KSY    1. 4.20
3. BENJAMIN DAVID JARVIS                BEL    1. 5.30
4. TERRY TRAVIA                         MEL    1. 5.60
5. MICHAEL ROBERT VAN DE KLASHORST      SD     1. 6.70
6. ADAM BEAU SURJAN                     MEL    1. 7.40
7. STEVEN PATRICK DUGGAN                KSY    1.10.20
 
800M
 
1. BENJAMIN DAVID JARVIS                BEL    2.31.40
2. KYLE JONATHAN CHRYSTIE               GOS    2.33.40
3. TERRY TRAVIA                         MEL    2.34.70
4. LUKE ANDREW EOANNIDIS                CBN    2.37.50
5. SCOTT ALEXANDER JOHN CLARKE          EH     2.38.80
6. STEVEN PATRICK DUGGAN                KSY    2.40.10
7. MIKE BRUTTY                          PL     2.41.70
8. WAYDE CHRISTOPHER NEWTON             BEL    2.41.90
 
1500M
 
1. BENJAMIN DAVID JARVIS                BEL    5. 6.00
2. LUKE ANDREW EOANNIDIS                CBN    5. 7.60
3. SCOTT ALEXANDER JOHN CLARKE          EH     5.13.80
4. TERRY TRAVIA                         MEL    5.25.40
5. WAYDE CHRISTOPHER NEWTON             BEL    5.30.80
6. KYLE JONATHAN CHRYSTIE               GOS    5.31.90
7. TIMOTHY PETER BECK                   PL     5.32.80
8. ROSS PHILIP ALLMOND                  DL     5.33.70
 
1100M WALKS
 
1. MARK THOMAS MCDOWELL                 SD     5.25.60
2. CLINTON WAYNE GANDY                  SD     5.37.70
3. MARK RONALD SHEEHAN                  KSY    5.41.80
4. NATHAN ANDREW ALLAN HARDY            SD     5.58.40
5. JACKSON JONES                        CBN    6. 9.10
6. BENJAMIN ALAN CLEASBY                ING    6.19.60
7. STEVEN MICHAEL RAFTY                 HAM    6.26.00
8. ROSS PHILIP ALLMOND                  DL     6.39.60
 
DISCUS
 
1. JUSTIN CHARLES WOOD                  KSY    28.38
2. MARC GORDON BENT                     JND    27.30
3. MICHAEL ROBERT VAN DE KLASHORST      SD     26.06
4. AARON RODERICK LOGAN                 ROC    25.60
5. ABRAHAM SOTO                         GOS    25.14
6. MARK LYNDEN BRENTON                  BAY    25.06
7. JACOB GEORGE MORTON                  GER    25.04
8. GRAE EDWARD GRANT                    SD     24.50
 
SHOT
 
1. JUSTIN CHARLES WOOD                  KSY    12.14
2. MARC GORDON BENT                     JND    11.14
3. MICHAEL ROBERT VAN DE KLASHORST      SD     10.75
4. CHRISTOPHER PAUL WHITEHALL           BEL    10.09
5. ABRAHAM SOTO                         GOS    10.02
6. ANDREW COOPER                        HAM    9.59
7. JESSE ROY MALTBY                     ROC    9.53
8. TIMOTHY JOHN RODGER                  KSY    9.36
 
JAVELIN
 
1. MATTHEW ALEXANDER WILLETT            SD     36.88
2. ADAM BEAU SURJAN                     MEL    34.56
3. MARK RONALD SHEEHAN                  KSY    34.23
4. MICHAEL ROBERT VAN DE KLASHORST      SD     32.22
6. MARK LYNDEN BRENTON                  BAY    30.25
8. MARK STEPHEN THESEIRA                KWI    28.88
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. JOEL CAMERON MUNNS                   MEL    1.45
2. JACOB GEORGE MORTON                  GER    1.41
3. BENJAMIN LASZLO FRENCH               JND    1.41
4. AARON RODERICK LOGAN                 ROC    1.39
5. MATTHEW ALEXANDER WILLETT            SD     1.37
6. PAUL WILLIAM ATKINS                  BAY    1.35
7. SCOTT ALEXANDER JOHN CLARKE          EH     1.30
8.                                             1.30
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. ANDREW JOHN WILSON                   HAM    4.65
2. TOM BELOTTI                          SD     4.51
3. DANIEL KENNETH MCGIBBON              KSY    4.41
4. WALLY JOHN MEEKIN                    GER    4.41
5. ANDREW COOPER                        HAM    4.39
6. MITCHELL BRADY PROCTOR               EG     4.30
7. MATTHEW ALEXANDER WILLETT            SD     4.23
8. CARL OLAV DYBDAHL                    BUN    4.22
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. LUKE ANDREW EOANNIDIS                CBN    9.45
2. ANDREW COOPER                        HAM    9.44
3. WALLY JOHN MEEKIN                    GER    9.28
4. JOEL CAMERON MUNNS                   MEL    9.20
5. TODD ANDREW FRASER                   KSY    9.18
6. PAUL WILLIAM ATKINS                  BAY    9.13
7. OLIVER SAARE                         KSY    9.06
8. CARL OLAV DYBDAHL                    BUN    8.87
 
UNDER 12 BOYS
 
60M HURDLES
 
1. MATTHEW WONG                         MEL    10.00
2. JONAH WIACEK                         PL     10.00
3. RHYS CAMERON MURRAY                  JND    10.10
4. NATHAN CRAIG RODGER                  KSY    10.40
5. DANIEL THOMAS TROWBRIDGE             DL     10.60
6. SCOTT DAVID WARD                     KSY    10.70
7. CHRIS ASHLEY JOHNSON                 BAY    10.90
 
100M
 
1. CRAIG LESLIE JOHN WALKER             EG     13.10
2. PHILIP ALBERT GEORGE STROUD          PL     13.70
3. RHYS CAMERON MURRAY                  JND    13.70
4. ALLAN WILLIAM ALBION                 ROC    14.10
5. ANTHONY NOEL MINCHIN                 MEL    14.10
6. CLIF LEON PROSSER                    MEL    14.20
 
200M
 
1. CRAIG LESLIE JOHN WALKER             EG     27.00
2. PHILIP ALBERT GEORGE STROUD          PL     27.40
3. PHILIP CHARLES WINGROVE              KSY    27.70
4. RHYS CAMERON MURRAY                  JND    28.10
5. CLIF LEON PROSSER                    MEL    28.10
6. ANTHONY NOEL MINCHIN                 MEL    28.80
7. CHRISTOPHER BRADBURY                 ROC    30.20
 
400M
 
1. PHILIP ALBERT GEORGE STROUD          PL     1. 1.60
2. MATTHEW WONG                         MEL    1. 2.70
3. RHYS CAMERON MURRAY                  JND    1. 2.70
4. BRYN KNAPP STEWART                   BEL    1. 2.90
5. PHILIP CHARLES WINGROVE              KSY    1. 4.60
6. CHRISTOPHER BRADBURY                 ROC    1. 5.00
7. CRAIG MATTHEW SEALEY                 CBN    1. 5.10
 
800M
 
1. BRYN KNAPP STEWART                   BEL    2.25.10
2. BRENTON GLASS                        NTH    2.25.40
3. MATTHEW WONG                         MEL    2.25.50
4. GRAY BRIGGS                          ROC    2.27.50
5. KYRAN PATRICK HALLAM                 MEL    2.28.80
6. PATRICK MICHAEL BECK                 PL     2.29.70
7. PETER GLEN KLAUZ                     MEL    2.30.60
8. CHRISTOPHER BRADBURY                 ROC    2.31.50
 
1500M
 
1. BRYN KNAPP STEWART                   BEL    4.52.60
2. BRENTON GLASS                        NTH    4.53.10
3. MATTHEW WONG                         MEL    5. 1.70
4. GRAY BRIGGS                          ROC    5. 2.60
5. KYRAN PATRICK HALLAM                 MEL    5. 4.30
6. CHRISTOPHER BRADBURY                 ROC    5. 6.40
7. PATRICK MICHAEL BECK                 PL     5. 9.30
8. PETER GLEN KLAUZ                     MEL    5.13.60
 
1500M WALKS
 
1. STUART MALCOLM WALKER                KSY    7. 2.90
2. TRISTAN MICHAEL HELLINGS             MEL    7.43.40
3. CHRIS ASHLEY JOHNSON                 BAY    7.52.30
4. DANIEL JOSEPH MOURITZ                SD     7.56.20
5. RYAN ALWYN JESSEN                    BAL    8. 3.10
6. CHRISTOPHER DAVID ELLIS              ALB    8.17.10
7. JAMES HOYLAND                        CBN    8.32.70
8. SEAN FREDERICK CUNNINGHAM            GOS    8.36.50
 
DISCUS
 
1. CRAIG LESLIE JOHN WALKER             EG     32.57
2. MATTHEW WILLIAM CLARKE               HAM    32.17
3. DANIEL MARTEN JAMES PRIGMORE         MEL    32.08
4. SCOTT DAVID WARD                     KSY    31.81
5. HERITIER O'BRIEN                     MEL    31.61
6. TIMOTHY OUI                          BAY    29.82
7. JARRAD JAMES MCKAY                   EG     28.52
8. AARON JAMES WILSON                   BAL    26.23
 
SHOT
 
1. HERITIER O'BRIEN                     MEL    10.92
2. NATHAN CRAIG RODGER                  KSY    10.55
3. DANIEL MARTEN JAMES PRIGMORE         MEL    10.48
4. TIMOTHY OUI                          BAY    10.37
5. CRAIG LESLIE JOHN WALKER             EG     10.12
6. JARRYD ANDREW WEHI                   ROC    9.31
7. CORY THOMAS PATERSON                 GOS    8.99
8. JARRAD JAMES MCKAY                   EG     8.80
 
JAVELIN
 
1. DANIEL MARTEN JAMES PRIGMORE         MEL    45.51
2. RAYMOND LAURENCE SARGEANT            SD     40.06
3. HERITIER O'BRIEN                     MEL    39.25
4. PHILIP ALBERT GEORGE STROUD          PL     37.61
5. TIMOTHY OUI                          BAY    36.60
6. JASON ROBERT PUTLAND                 KSY    35.08
7. JARRAD JAMES MCKAY                   EG     34.20
8. STEPHEN PETERKIN                     EG     33.81
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. NICHOLAS JOHN TERPSIS                BAL    1.51
2. BRYN KNAPP STEWART                   BEL    1.49
3. DAVID MATHEW HILLE                   SD     1.46
4. SCOTT DAVID WARD                     KSY    1.43
5. JARRYD ANDREW WEHI                   ROC    1.43
6. CHRIS ASHLEY JOHNSON                 BAY    1.40
7. RAYMOND LAURENCE SARGEANT            SD     1.35
8. SIMON RICHARD GORSKI                 GER    1.35
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. JONAH WIACEK                         PL     5.24
2. CRAIG LESLIE JOHN WALKER             EG     5.22
3. ANTHONY NOEL MINCHIN                 MEL    5.15
4. NICHOLAS JOHN TERPSIS                BAL    4.85
5. PHILIP CHARLES WINGROVE              KSY    4.84
6. DARRELL IAN MEYER                    GOS    4.77
7. JARRYD ANDREW WEHI                   ROC    4.69
8. CLIF LEON PROSSER                    MEL    4.64
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. ANTHONY NOEL MINCHIN                 MEL    10.47
2. HERITIER O'BRIEN                     MEL    10.18
3. TIMOTHY OUI                          BAY    10.18
4. SCOTT DAVID WARD                     KSY    10.18
5. NICHOLAS JOHN TERPSIS                BAL    9.91
6. CLINTON JAMES LAWRENCE               EH     9.84
7. BENJAMIN JAMES RUSSELL               EH     9.60
8. ALLAN WILLIAM ALBION                 ROC    9.56
 
UNDER 13 BOYS
 
80M HURDLES
 
1. MARKO ALEKSIC                        ROC    12.80
2. JYE BRADLEY FISHER                   CBN    13.00
4. JOHN BARKER                          KSY    13.20
5. MATTHEW BRYAN LAMBERT                KSY    13.70
6. JUSTIN PRATTEN                       BEL    14.20
7. MICHAEL PAUL LANG                    ING    14.30
8. DAVID STEVEN COTTERILL               ROC    14.40
 
100M
 
1. SCOTT GERALD BOYLE                   BEL    13.10
2. OLIVER PAUL CROCKFORD                GOS    13.30
3. BENJAMIN STEPHEN OFFEREINS           ROC    13.30
4. MARKO ALEKSIC                        ROC    13.50
5. MATTHEW ADAM ROBINSON                KWI    13.60
6. JYE BRADLEY FISHER                   CBN    13.70
7. LEIF HAROLD ERICSSON                 SD     13.80
 
200M
 
1. MATT MARLOW                          BAY    27.00
2. BENJAMIN STEPHEN OFFEREINS           ROC    27.40
3. MATTHEW ADAM ROBINSON                KWI    27.90
4. BENJAMIN ALLAN WARD                  ROC    28.00
5. LLOYD HERBERT MYLES                  GOS    28.20
6. GEORGE LEE KANE RHIND                GOS    28.40
7. MARKO ALEKSIC                        ROC    29.10
 
400M
 
1. MATT MARLOW                          BAY    57.90
2. LLOYD HERBERT MYLES                  GOS    59.30
3. BENJAMIN ALLAN WARD                  ROC    1. 0.60
4. ALEXANDER LAWRENCE GRIFFITHS         PL     1. 2.00
5. NATHAN GEE                           KSY    1. 2.60
6. STEPHEN MARTIN SNOWDON               PD     1. 5.80
7. BENJAMIN STEPHEN OFFEREINS           ROC    1.11.50
 
800M
 
1. ALEXANDER LAWRENCE GRIFFITHS         PL     2.23.30
2. DANIEL AKINOLA WRIGHT                GOS    2.25.50
3. ROBERT FREDERICK CROSS               BAY    2.26.50
4. STEPHEN MARTIN SNOWDON               PD     2.27.30
5. JUSTIN CORDINGLEY                    MEL    2.29.00
6. DAMIEN MARSHALL MCDOWELL             SD     2.31.40
7. NATHAN GEE                           KSY    2.36.60
8. CRAIG DANIEL STRAWBRIDGE             CBN    2.40.20
 
1500M
 
1. STEPHEN MARTIN SNOWDON               PD     4.51.70
2. LINDSAY STUART PASSMORE              MEL    4.54.30
3. ALEXANDER LAWRENCE GRIFFITHS         PL     4.58.70
4. DAMIEN MARSHALL MCDOWELL             SD     5. 0.20
5. BRETT ANDREW SNOWDON                 PD     5. 2.70
6. HANS JURGEN MACHE                    BAL    5. 8.40
7. JUSTIN CORDINGLEY                    MEL    5. 9.90
8. JOSEPH ALAN CLEASBY                  ING    5.11.60
 
1500M WALKS
 
1. DAVID STEVEN COTTERILL               ROC    7.13.40
2. MICHAEL DAVID MCCAGH                 BAY    7.36.80
3. MICHAEL PAUL LANG                    ING    7.48.70
4. ROBBIE O'SULLIVAN                    CBN    8.22.40
5. JARED JOHN STEPHEN HARDY             SD     8.32.10
6. BRENDAN MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN           SD     8.56.70
7. TIMOTHY JOHN CARROLL                 DL     9.35.20
8. DANIEL CHRISTOPHER ROFFMAN           HAM    9.38.30
 
DISCUS
 
1. JYE BRADLEY FISHER                   CBN    33.79
2. ROBERT FREDERICK CROSS               BAY    31.37
3. BRENDAN MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN           SD     29.38
4. SHANE BRADLEY VRANJICAN              KSY    28.36
5. NATHAN LEE DAS-GUPTA                 ING    26.46
6. LUKAS SAMUEL TEAGUE                  CBN    26.39
7. JOSHUA BARRY MULCAHY                 BAY    25.88
8. MICHAEL ASHTON DUNN                  GOS    23.72
 
SHOT
 
1. TROY NICHOLAS ABREU                  BEL    12.00
2. ROBERT FREDERICK CROSS               BAY    11.52
3. JYE BRADLEY FISHER                   CBN    11.36
4. NATHAN LEE DAS-GUPTA                 ING    10.19
5. BRENDAN MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN           SD     9.31
6. MATTHEW BRYAN LAMBERT                KSY    9.10
7. OLIVER PAUL CROCKFORD                GOS    8.89
8. JARED JOHN STEPHEN HARDY             SD     8.67
 
JAVELIN
 
1. TROY NICHOLAS ABREU                  BEL    45.66
2. SCOTT GERALD BOYLE                   BEL    37.83
3. MATT MARLOW                          BAY    36.40
4. NATHAN LEE DAS-GUPTA                 ING    32.74
5. JYE BRADLEY FISHER                   CBN    32.50
6. SHAUN JULIAN GLORIE                  SD     30.70
7. LUKAS SAMUEL TEAGUE                  CBN    29.18
8. ROBERT JAMES LIM                     KSY    27.54
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. MARKO ALEKSIC                        ROC    1.53
2. NATHAN LEE DAS-GUPTA                 ING    1.53
3. DANIEL AKINOLA WRIGHT                GOS    1.51
4. ROBERT FREDERICK CROSS               BAY    1.48
5. JOHN BARKER                          KSY    1.45
6. NATHAN GEE                           KSY    1.45
7. SHAUN JULIAN GLORIE                  SD     1.40
7. SCOTT GERALD BOYLE                   BEL    1.40
7. JOSHUA BARRY MULCAHY                 BAY    1.40
7. CRAIG DANIEL STRAWBRIDGE             CBN    1.40
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. MATT MARLOW                          BAY    5.22
2. SCOTT GERALD BOYLE                   BEL    5.16
3. NATHAN GEE                           KSY    5.03
4. MARKO ALEKSIC                        ROC    5.01
5. JONATHON DEAN GRIFFIN                MEL    4.92
6. NATHAN LEE DAS-GUPTA                 ING    4.84
7. LEIF HAROLD ERICSSON                 SD     4.84
8. JOHN BARKER                          KSY    4.75
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. JONATHON DEAN GRIFFIN                MEL    10.90
2. MARKO ALEKSIC                        ROC    10.84
3. JYE BRADLEY FISHER                   CBN    10.78
4. SCOTT GERALD BOYLE                   BEL    10.66
5. LEIF HAROLD ERICSSON                 SD     10.38
6. NATHAN LEE DAS-GUPTA                 ING    10.33
7. MATT MARLOW                          BAY    10.33
8. BENJAMIN STEPHEN OFFEREINS           ROC    9.81
 
UNDER 14 BOYS
 
90M HURDLES
 
1. CRAIG STEVEN JOVANOVIC               MEL    12.80
2. JACOB ADAM SURJAN                    MEL    12.90
3. BRETT MICHAEL JEWELL                 MEL    13.20
4. TYRON O'NEILL CORPUS                 GOS    13.30
5. GABRIEL O'BRIEN                      MEL    13.80
6. DAVID PHILIP WATERS                  BAL    14.10
7. LUKE VERON                           BEL    14.70
 
100M
 
1. JASON PANG                           MEL    11.60
2. ALEX HUGHES                          KSY    11.70
3. PAUL SIMON DELANEY                   ING    12.30
4. CHRISTOPHER ALAN O'CONNOR            SD     12.30
5. MICHAEL DAVID JORDAN                 EH     12.40
6. SHANNON JOHN NOTT                    MEL    12.40
7. DAVID RICHARD BROWN                  DL     12.50
 
200M
 
1. ALEX HUGHES                          KSY    24.40
2. JASON PANG                           MEL    24.40
3. CHRISTOPHER ALAN O'CONNOR            SD     24.70
4. CRAIG STEVEN JOVANOVIC               MEL    24.70
5. SHANNON JOHN NOTT                    MEL    25.00
6. PAUL SIMON DELANEY                   ING    25.00
7. MICHAEL DAVID JORDAN                 EH     25.60
 
400M
 
1. CRAIG STEVEN JOVANOVIC               MEL    53.40
2. DAVID RICHARD BROWN                  DL     53.90
3. CHRISTOPHER ALAN O'CONNOR            SD     54.10
4. PAUL SIMON DELANEY                   ING    55.10
5. BRETT MICHAEL JEWELL                 MEL    55.10
6. SHANNON JOHN NOTT                    MEL    56.40
7. TIMOTHY DAVID ANDERSON               PL     57.30
 
800M
 
1. DAVID RICHARD BROWN                  DL     2.11.70
2. JOSHUA SOL GRANT                     SD     2.13.80
3. SHUMON GHOSH                         MEL    2.14.60
4. MARK PURCELL                         KSY    2.15.90
5. CHRISTOPHER JULIAN EDGE              PL     2.19.70
6. MICHAEL DANIEL SIMON                 MEL    2.20.30
7. MICHAEL COLIN WHITE                  HAM    2.22.40
8. THEO ARTHUR ADAMS                    MEL    2.22.60
 
1500M
 
1. NATHAN TRAVERS DOIG                  SD     4.39.40
2. DANIEL CHRISTOPHER BREGLIA           CBN    4.39.50
3. MICHAEL COLIN WHITE                  HAM    4.46.70
4. MICHAEL DANIEL SIMON                 MEL    4.48.20
5. NATHAN ERROL AVERY                   MEL    4.54.40
6. JOSEPH DIAS                          BAY    4.54.70
7. JASON DAVID HAYDEN                   JND    4.57.60
8. ADAM LEE PURCELL                     KSY    4.59.00
 
1500M WALKS
 
1. NATHAN ERROL AVERY                   MEL    7.17.60
2. LANCE AARON BAXTER                   ROC    7.37.50
3. BENJAMIN PAUL BUCKINGHAM             ROC    7.40.30
4. SHANE ROBERT NESS                    BAL    8. 1.30
5. CAMERON JAMES RODGER                 KSY    8.55.30
6. CLINTEN JOHN FITZPATRICK             CBN    10.16.60
7. MICHAEL VINCENT TATE                 BAL    10.39.70
8. PATRICK JAMES EASTABROOK             ING    10.49.50
 
DISCUS
 
1. ROSS STEPHEN EASTOUGH                GER    43.62
2. CRAIG STEVEN JOVANOVIC               MEL    43.06
3. DAVID SIMON CROFTS                   BAL    42.60
4. GABRIEL O'BRIEN                      MEL    40.90
5. DAVID PHILIP WATERS                  BAL    40.68
6. BRETT MICHAEL JEWELL                 MEL    39.92
7. PETER ALDRIDGE                       KSY    35.08
8. GIOVANNI BREGLIA                     CBN    33.86
 
SHOT
 
1. ROSS STEPHEN EASTOUGH                GER    13.56
2. CRAIG STEVEN JOVANOVIC               MEL    12.89
3. DAVID PHILIP WATERS                  BAL    12.25
4. DAVID SIMON CROFTS                   BAL    12.05
5. BRETT MICHAEL JEWELL                 MEL    11.82
6. GABRIEL O'BRIEN                      MEL    11.64
7. BLAKE WILLIAM HARPER                 ALB    9.80
8. RONALD WILLIAM CHAYTOR               BAY    9.45
 
JAVELIN
 
1. CRAIG STEVEN JOVANOVIC               MEL    48.54
2. ROSS STEPHEN EASTOUGH                GER    48.48
3. JACOB ADAM SURJAN                    MEL    44.10
4. BRETT MICHAEL JEWELL                 MEL    43.38
5. DANIEL PETER ROBERTS                 PL     37.52
6. DANIEL JONATHAN HOLT                 KSY    36.36
7. MICHAEL ALAN DUNN                    CBN    35.42
8. TOBIAS CREIGHTON SANDS               BAL    34.94
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. VAYIOS KOUDOUMAKIS                   BAY    1.75
2. ROSS STEPHEN EASTOUGH                GER    1.73
3. ADRIAN BUXTON                        MEL    1.73
4. RYAN JAMES MCCANN                    SD     1.69
5. BLAKE WILLIAM HARPER                 ALB    1.60
6. JAMIE ALAN FAWCETT                   GOS    1.55
7. SHUMON GHOSH                         MEL    1.50
8. DAVID ALEXANDER DAWSON               HAM    1.50
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. ALEX HUGHES                          KSY    6.13
2. JACOB ADAM SURJAN                    MEL    5.86
3. VAYIOS KOUDOUMAKIS                   BAY    5.83
4. MICHAEL DAVID JORDAN                 EH     5.67
5. ROSS STEPHEN EASTOUGH                GER    5.61
6. JASON PANG                           MEL    5.55
7. DAVID RICHARD BROWN                  DL     5.44
8. BLAKE WILLIAM HARPER                 ALB    5.06
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. VAYIOS KOUDOUMAKIS                   BAY    12.48
2. MICHAEL DAVID JORDAN                 EH     12.37
3. ROSS STEPHEN EASTOUGH                GER    12.09
4. JASON PANG                           MEL    11.50
5. SHANNON JOHN NOTT                    MEL    11.27
6. TASMAN RONALD CLEMENTS               PD     11.14
7. TYRON O'NEILL CORPUS                 GOS    11.00
8. DAVID PHILIP WATERS                  BAL    10.68
 
UNDER 15 BOYS
 
100M HURDLES
 
1. JOHN TINASHE PRINGLE                 PL     13.30
2. WARWICK STEPHEN CREGAN               KSY    13.50
3. ALRICK JOSEPH SAMPEY                 BEL    13.80
4. TIM JOHN LEONARD                     CBN    14.10
5. AARON MITCHELL                       BEL    14.40
6. LIAM SMITH                           HAM    14.90
7. MARK LAURENCE DAVIES                 HAM    15.10
 
100M
 
1. JOHN TINASHE PRINGLE                 PL     11.60
2. CLAYTON STEVEN WOODHOUSE             HAM    11.90
3. WARWICK STEPHEN CREGAN               KSY    12.00
4. ALRICK JOSEPH SAMPEY                 BEL    12.20
5. CHRISTOPHER JAMES ARROW              SD     12.30
6. RYAN JAMIE LOCKYER                   PL     12.60
7. GARRET REECE GWYNNE                  SD     12.70
 
200M
 
1. JOHN TINASHE PRINGLE                 PL     23.80
1. RIDHUAN BIN MUHAMAD MUHD             SIN    23.80
2. ALRICK JOSEPH SAMPEY                 BEL    23.90
3. CLAYTON STEVEN WOODHOUSE             HAM    24.00
4. BRETT PETER EATON                    KSY    24.00
5. RYAN JAMIE LOCKYER                   PL     25.10
6. TIM JOHN LEONARD                     CBN    25.40
 
400M
 
1. ALRICK JOSEPH SAMPEY                 BEL    51.90
2. JOHN TINASHE PRINGLE                 PL     53.40
3. CHRISTOPHER NEIL DE BOER             PL     54.10
4. DAVID JONATHAN GRAIEG                PL     54.90
5. SCOTT NIEL SIEKIERKA                 NTH    56.00
6. TIM JOHN LEONARD                     CBN    56.50
7. STEVEN TREVOR CHILCOTT               BUN    57.70
 
800M
 
1. CHRISTOPHER NEIL DE BOER             PL     2. 6.20
2. TRENT ANTHONY STRATTON               CBN    2. 9.20
3. DAVID JONATHAN GRAIEG                PL     2.11.40
4. ADAM LEE REYNOLDS                    CBN    2.14.90
5. JOHN COLIN KLAUZ                     MEL    2.16.90
6. STEVEN TREVOR CHILCOTT               BUN    2.18.70
7. RYAN ANTHONY CAMPBELL                KSY    2.21.00
8. TEAMER HAILESILASIE TEFERE           SD     2.30.40
 
1500M
 
1. CHRISTOPHER NEIL DE BOER             PL     4.24.40
2. TRENT ANTHONY STRATTON               CBN    4.26.60
3. DAVID JONATHAN GRAIEG                PL     4.30.00
4. RYAN LUKE ALLOMES                    MEL    4.33.00
5. JOHN COLIN KLAUZ                     MEL    4.36.60
6. ADAM LEE REYNOLDS                    CBN    4.38.90
7. SCOTT NIEL SIEKIERKA                 NTH    4.39.20
8. RYAN ANTHONY CAMPBELL                KSY    4.50.00
 
1500M WALKS
 
1. CLAY FOSTER                          ING    6.20.20
2. JOHN COLIN KLAUZ                     MEL    6.35.20
3. STEVEN TREVOR CHILCOTT               BUN    7. 1.00
4. ALEXANDER JAMES ASHBY                ROC    7.32.60
5. LEANDRO MADRUGA                      ROC    7.51.70
6. EUAN FOLLINGTON                      CBN    9.17.70
 
DISCUS
 
1. JOSHUA MITCHELL                      BAY    52.48
2. PAUL GEORGE ILICH                    CBN    48.44
3. MICHAEL CHARLES CLAYDON              HAM    44.28
4. LEANDRO MADRUGA                      ROC    41.90
5. GAVIN JAMES AITKINS                  JND    41.68
6. SHAUN BRIAN GEORGE LUCKENS           BEL    41.36
7. RYAN PETER STOKOE                    KSY    39.60
8. ADAM LEE REYNOLDS                    CBN    33.82
 
SHOT
 
1. SHAUN BRIAN GEORGE LUCKENS           BEL    14.69
2. JOSHUA MITCHELL                      BAY    13.69
3. EVAN LINDSAY SWAN                    GOS    13.15
4. PAUL GEORGE ILICH                    CBN    13.07
5. SAMUEL ROBERT DI LATTE               BAY    12.98
6. RYAN PETER STOKOE                    KSY    12.41
7. WESLEY JOHN SUTHERLAND               HAM    11.62
8. GAVIN JAMES AITKINS                  JND    11.35
 
JAVELIN
 
1. DAVID JONATHAN GRAIEG                PL     49.16
2. ADRIAN MARK WSZOLA                   BAY    45.86
3. RYAN PETER STOKOE                    KSY    45.32
4. SHAUN BRIAN GEORGE LUCKENS           BEL    44.02
5. PAUL GEORGE ILICH                    CBN    40.04
6. STEVEN TREVOR CHILCOTT               BUN    39.10
7. CAMERON DAVID WALKER                 KSY    38.60
8. PHILIP BRYAN TAYLOR                  DL     37.24
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. PAUL GEORGE ILICH                    CBN    1.80
2. WESLEY JOHN SUTHERLAND               HAM    1.75
2. ADAM LEE REYNOLDS                    CBN    1.75
4. RYAN PETER STOKOE                    KSY    1.75
5. ADRIAN MARK WSZOLA                   BAY    1.70
6. THOMAS CASEY VIVIAN HARPER           PD     1.65
7. EVAN LINDSAY SWAN                    GOS    1.65
7. AARON MITCHELL                       BEL    1.65
7. LIAM SMITH                           HAM    1.65
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. ALRICK JOSEPH SAMPEY                 BEL    6.15
2. JOHN TINASHE PRINGLE                 PL     6.03
3. RYAN PETER STOKOE                    KSY    5.90
4. AARON MITCHELL                       BEL    5.82
5. RYAN JAMIE LOCKYER                   PL     5.43
6. STEPHEN EVANS                        MEL    5.37
7. PETER DEAN MOLTRAN                   KSY    5.30
8. MICHAEL ROBERT TUCKER                ING    5.20
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. ALRICK JOSEPH SAMPEY                 BEL    12.58
2. RYAN PETER STOKOE                    KSY    11.85
3. AARON MITCHELL                       BEL    11.76
4. LIAM SMITH                           HAM    11.64
5. STEPHEN EVANS                        MEL    11.37
6. JAMIE PRIEST                         SD     11.24
7. CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PRINS            MEL    11.22
8. JUSTIN ANDREW WEST                   BAY    11.20
 
UNDER 16 BOYS
 
100M HURDLES
 
1. LUKE JOHN BUKTENICA                  CBN    14.40
2. GARY JOHN ARTEMIS                    MEL    14.70
3. DAVID JAMES BLAIR                    GOS    14.90
4. JUSTIN WADE FAWCETT                  GOS    15.00
5. JOHN BENSON BINGLEY                  DL     15.30
6. DANIEL RONALD HARTNUP                BUN    15.40
7. JOHN DAVID HOFSTEE                   MEL    15.70
 
100M
 
1. CHRISTOPHER TROODE                   MEL    11.20
2. DANIEL LEE PISANO                    BAL    11.80
3. GARY JOHN ARTEMIS                    MEL    11.80
4. MICHAEL ANDREW JOHN                  DL     11.90
5. AARON JOHN GOULDEN                   NTH    12.00
6. JOHN BENSON BINGLEY                  DL     12.10
7. JASON GRAHAM AVERY                   MEL    12.30
 
200M
 
1. CHRISTOPHER TROODE                   MEL    23.10
2. GARY JOHN ARTEMIS                    MEL    24.30
3. MATTHEW JAMES SIMON                  MEL    24.80
4. DANIEL LEE PISANO                    BAL    25.20
5. TAPIWA SIMON MZUNGU                  BEL    25.30
6. JOHN BENSON BINGLEY                  DL     25.70
7. JESSE AARON SWAN                     GOS    26.10
8. AARON JOHN GOULDEN                   NTH    26.10
 
400M
 
1. CHRISTOPHER TROODE                   MEL    50.60
2. GARY JOHN ARTEMIS                    MEL    52.90
3. MATTHEW JAMES SIMON                  MEL    53.50
4. MICHAEL ANDREW JOHN                  DL     53.90
5. MICHAEL CELENZA                      PD     58.70
6. PETER JOHN CLARK                     ALB    1. 5.20
 
800M
 
1. BRETT JOHNSON                        MEL    2. 7.10
2. JASON GRAHAM AVERY                   MEL    2.14.30
3. DANIEL EDWARD AYRE                   ING    2.19.00
4. MICHAEL CELENZA                      PD     2.22.20
5. PETER JOHN CLARK                     ALB    2.38.60
6. MICHAEL PETER JAMES MORLEY           SD     2.39.20
7. CARMINE JOHN MILLEN                  SD     2.46.50
 
1500M
 
1. BRETT JOHNSON                        MEL    4.28.60
2. DANIEL EDWARD AYRE                   ING    4.36.20
3. JASON GRAHAM AVERY                   MEL    4.41.10
4. MICHAEL CELENZA                      PD     4.49.60
 
1500M WALKS
 
1. JASON GRAHAM AVERY                   MEL    6.41.30
2. BEN CROWLEY                          BAY    6.46.10
3. JOHN BENSON BINGLEY                  DL     7.20.60
5. HEATH ANDREW PARKER                  CBN    7.51.40
6. RYAN LAWRENCE EDDY                   BAL    8. 5.40
7. JUSTIN WADE FAWCETT                  GOS    8.44.70
8. JARROD PAUL MATTHEWS                 DL     12. 3.00
 
DISCUS
 
1. JOHN DAVID HOFSTEE                   MEL    49.22
2. DAVID MELROY SINGE                   MEL    45.28
3. ADAM JOHN FLETCHER                   PD     44.37
4. LUKE JOHN BUKTENICA                  CBN    42.74
5. DANIEL RONALD HARTNUP                BUN    41.00
6. BENJAMIN JOHN NEWMAN                 KSY    37.84
7. HEATH ANDREW PARKER                  CBN    37.57
8. BEN CROWLEY                          BAY    35.59
 
SHOT
 
1. ADAM JOHN FLETCHER                   PD     15.55
2. JOHN DAVID HOFSTEE                   MEL    15.45
3. LUKE JOHN BUKTENICA                  CBN    15.33
4. DAVID MELROY SINGE                   MEL    14.58
5. ANTHONY FRANCO BERTOLI               KWI    13.12
6. DANIEL RONALD HARTNUP                BUN    12.60
7. BRENT RYAN GUNN                      BEL    11.70
8. CARLO TOMEO                          CBN    11.38
 
JAVELIN
 
1. LUKE JOHN BUKTENICA                  CBN    53.38
2. NATHANIEL LEE BAXTER                 BAL    46.96
3. DAVID MELROY SINGE                   MEL    44.92
4. BENJAMIN JOHN NEWMAN                 KSY    41.74
5. ALAN DAVID STEWART                   DL     40.04
6. PETER JAMES BURNETT                  JND    39.18
7. BEN CROWLEY                          BAY    37.70
8. DANIEL EDWARD AYRE                   ING    32.28
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. LUKE JOHN BUKTENICA                  CBN    1.85
2. DAVID MELROY SINGE                   MEL    1.80
3. TAPIWA SIMON MZUNGU                  BEL    1.76
4. BRYNT GLYNN MCSWAIN                  GOS    1.73
5. TIM GROVES                           GOS    1.73
6. DAVID JAMES BLAIR                    GOS    1.70
7. JUSTIN WADE FAWCETT                  GOS    1.70
8. RYAN LAWRENCE EDDY                   BAL    1.70
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. GARY JOHN ARTEMIS                    MEL    6.40
2. DALE ROBERT STEVEN CARTER            EH     6.37
3. DANIEL RONALD HARTNUP                BUN    5.77
4. RYAN LAWRENCE EDDY                   BAL    5.60
5. JASON GRAHAM AVERY                   MEL    5.54
6. JUSTIN WADE FAWCETT                  GOS    5.43
7. DAVID JAMES BLAIR                    GOS    5.31
8. JESSE AARON SWAN                     GOS    5.23
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. GARY JOHN ARTEMIS                    MEL    12.93
2. TAPIWA SIMON MZUNGU                  BEL    12.59
3. DAVID MELROY SINGE                   MEL    12.43
4. JOHN DAVID HOFSTEE                   MEL    11.63
5. DANIEL RONALD HARTNUP                BUN    11.43
6. JUSTIN WADE FAWCETT                  GOS    10.97
7. BRYNT GLYNN MCSWAIN                  GOS    10.79
8. DANIEL LEE PISANO                    BAL    10.16
 
UNDER 17 BOYS
 
100M HURDLES
 
1. SCOTT PAUL JOSEPH                    GOS    13.90
2. JARRAD BEAU SANDS                    BAL    14.80
3. DAVID ERNEST MOORE                   BAL    15.60
5. JAMIE SIMON DALBY                    JND    17.50
 
100M
 
1. CHRIS MICHAEL THORNTON               EH     12.10
2. JARRAD BEAU SANDS                    BAL    12.10
3. SHAUN BRIAN GEARY                    JND    12.70
 
200M
 
1. JARRAD BEAU SANDS                    BAL    24.40
2. SCOTT PAUL JOSEPH                    GOS    25.30
3. SHAUN BRIAN GEARY                    JND    27.00
 
400M
 
1. CHRIS MICHAEL THORNTON               EH     55.50
2. JARRAD BEAU SANDS                    BAL    57.50
 
800M
 
1. JAMIE SIMON DALBY                    JND    2.28.00
 
1500M
 
1. JAMIE SIMON DALBY                    JND    5.11.80
 
SHOT
 
1. SCOTT PAUL JOSEPH                    GOS    13.11
2. DAVID ERNEST MOORE                   BAL    13.02
 
JAVELIN
 
1. SCOTT PAUL JOSEPH                    GOS    46.04
2. ALEXANDER THOMAS                     KSY    41.40
3. JARRAD BEAU SANDS                    BAL    40.54
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. DAVID ERNEST MOORE                   BAL    1.75
2. JARRAD BEAU SANDS                    BAL    1.70
3. SHAUN BRIAN GEARY                    JND    1.45
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. ALEXANDER THOMAS                     KSY    5.92
2. SCOTT PAUL JOSEPH                    GOS    5.92
3. SHAUN BRIAN GEARY                    JND    4.76
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. ALEXANDER THOMAS                     KSY    12.05
2. JAMIE SIMON DALBY                    JND    10.05
BOYS
 
UNDER 8 BOYS
 
60M HURDLES
 
1. JANIQUE KAUTSKY                      PL     11.00
 
100M
 
1. KATRINA ROSE SIMMONS                 PL     16.30
2. KATE EVANS                           PL     16.30
3. SASKIA DOMENIQUE VALENTI             EH     16.40
4. BETH NICOLE FERIALDI                 ING    16.60
5. KAITLIN ELIZABETH BURGESS            PD     17.40
6. JESSICA SUZANNE WEST                 MEL    17.50
7. ANDREA NICOLE STANISCIA              MEL    17.60
8. RACHEL MICHELLE HOWARD               KSY    17.80
 
200M
 
1. KATRINA ROSE SIMMONS                 PL     34.20
2. SASKIA DOMENIQUE VALENTI             EH     34.30
3. JANIQUE KAUTSKY                      PL     34.90
4. ALANNA CHERIE DOIG                   SD     34.90
5. BETH NICOLE FERIALDI                 ING    35.00
6. KATE EVANS                           PL     35.60
7. ERIN LESLEY FEE                      BUN    35.70
 
DISCUS
 
1. KODIE LOUISE PEARCE                  SD     15.02
2. KANDICE JOYCE BROWN                  PD     13.94
3. MELISSA GROSE                        CBN    13.79
4. VICTORIA GRAY                        SD     13.67
5. ALEESHA KATE VRACHNAS                BAY    13.47
6. NATASHA SHEREE GANDY                 SD     12.99
7. GEMMA HELEN FRANCIS                  BAY    12.72
8. REBEKAH KATE MILLARD                 DL     12.41
 
SHOT
 
1. JANIQUE KAUTSKY                      PL     5.97
2. REBEKAH KATE MILLARD                 DL     5.52
3. KANDICE JOYCE BROWN                  PD     5.46
4. RACHEL MICHELLE HOWARD               KSY    5.00
5. MADDISON JAYE PRINGLE                BUN    4.93
6. LYDIA KEELY ABELA                    HAM    4.81
7. TIFFANY JADE CHRYSTIE                GOS    4.70
8. ALEESHA KATE VRACHNAS                BAY    4.69
 
JAVELIN
 
1. JESSICA SUZANNE WEST                 MEL    13.56
2. TAMARA LEE WOOD                      KSY    12.40
3. RACHEL OLIVIA MARIE MUCCI            BAL    11.84
4. SASHA PEARL WELLS                    KWI    11.70
5. NATASHA KRSTESKI                     BAY    11.40
6. ALANNA CHERIE DOIG                   SD     11.24
7. REBEKAH KATE MILLARD                 DL     10.22
8. ELOISE MELISSA HOST                  HAM    9.88
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. SASKIA DOMENIQUE VALENTI             EH     3.69
2. CASSANDRA KAY DICKINSON              EH     3.46
3. VICTORIA GRAY                        SD     3.23
4. TESSA DIANE PUTLAND                  KSY    3.21
5. MELISSA GROSE                        CBN    3.15
6. KELSEY LAUREN UNDERHILL-POMEROY      ING    3.14
7. ALANNA CHERIE DOIG                   SD     3.12
8. KAITLIN ELIZABETH BURGESS            PD     3.11
 
UNDER 9 BOYS
 
60M HURDLES
 
1. SARAH ELAINE WILLIAMS                BAY    10.70
2. PARILS LEE KEELEY                    GOS    10.80
3. KRISTEN ABRUSCI                      CBN    11.30
4. PHILIPPA JANE HOST                   HAM    11.40
5. ALEXANDRA SIAN YORK                  KSY    11.50
6. KAIA HAZELTON-HAMMOND                CBN    11.70
7. SAMANTHA ANNE GAFF                   KSY    14.90
 
70M
 
1. SARAH ELAINE WILLIAMS                BAY    10.70
2. ALLISON SARAH NANKIVELL              HAM    10.80
3. CHRISTINE MARIE KEELEY               GOS    11.00
4. RACHEL MICHELLE BIRTLES              HAM    11.10
5. MONIQUE MACKENZIE HOLLICK            MEL    11.20
6. KRISTEN ABRUSCI                      CBN    11.40
7. KATE ELSPETH DENNING                 MEL    11.50
 
100M
 
1. MONIQUE MACKENZIE HOLLICK            MEL    15.60
2. CHRISTINE MARIE KEELEY               GOS    15.70
3. ALLISON SARAH NANKIVELL              HAM    15.80
4. RACHEL MICHELLE BIRTLES              HAM    15.90
5. KRISTEN ABRUSCI                      CBN    16.00
6. TIFFANY JANE CARTER                  CBN    16.10
7. KOBI JENENE EVANS                    JND    16.50
 
200M
 
1. MONIQUE MACKENZIE HOLLICK            MEL    32.20
2. CHRISTINE MARIE KEELEY               GOS    32.30
3. KATE ELSPETH DENNING                 MEL    32.90
4. RACHEL MICHELLE BIRTLES              HAM    33.20
5. ALLISON SARAH NANKIVELL              HAM    33.30
6. JESSICA ROSANO                       KSY    33.80
7. KRISTEN ABRUSCI                      CBN    34.20
 
800M
 
1. MELANIE GRUNDL                       JND    2.46.50
2. JESSICA ROSANO                       KSY    2.46.90
3. TAHNEE JADE REYNOLDS                 BAY    2.58.60
4. KEMI ELIZABETH WRIGHT                GOS    3. 2.80
5. DANIELLE ELIZABETH STEVENS           BAL    3. 4.40
6. CAITLIN MAREE WOOD                   MEL    3. 5.30
7. MELISSA ARNA MOLLOY                  BUN    3.13.00
8. MELISSA ANN COX                      ROC    3.19.30
 
700M WALKS
 
1. CARMEL JONES                         CBN    3.40.10
2. HANNAH MAY VANDERWAL                 DL     3.46.00
3. EMILENE ROSE LAWRANCE                KSY    3.47.70
4. TARA ANN FORAN                       BEL    3.55.30
5. RACHEL LOUISE MEARS                  ROC    4. 4.60
6. AMY-JO KANTHER                       KSY    4. 5.50
7. JESSICA LUCINDA MCAULIFFE            BAL    4.17.60
8. CHELSEA KARIS ARMSTRONG              KSY    4.26.40
 
DISCUS
 
1. HANNAH MAY VANDERWAL                 DL     20.91
2. KEMI ELIZABETH WRIGHT                GOS    19.35
3. CARMEL JONES                         CBN    17.92
4. TONI BRIANNA COLE                    KSY    17.74
5. ASHLEIGH MAREE BYRNE                 KSY    16.37
6. TAHNEE JADE REYNOLDS                 BAY    15.77
7. KAIA HAZELTON-HAMMOND                CBN    14.98
8. MELISSA ARNA MOLLOY                  BUN    14.93
 
SHOT
 
1. TAHNEE JADE REYNOLDS                 BAY    7.38
2. HANNAH MAY VANDERWAL                 DL     6.72
3. TONI BRIANNA COLE                    KSY    5.69
4. KEMI ELIZABETH WRIGHT                GOS    5.65
5. JADE SUZANNE O'DONOVAN               MEL    5.46
6. JAIME LOUISE BOYANICH                BEL    5.36
7. KATIE ANNE MCGRATH                   KSY    5.10
8. MICHELLE PIERCEY                     JND    5.07
 
JAVELIN
 
1. JAIME LOUISE BOYANICH                BEL    19.07
2. CARMEL JONES                         CBN    17.81
3. TAHNEE JADE REYNOLDS                 BAY    17.52
4. HANNAH MAY VANDERWAL                 DL     17.36
5. KAITLYN GRACE LILLY                  SD     16.46
6. DEANNA LIEGH WEGUELIN                NGN    15.48
7. MICHELLE ANNIE MONTGOMERY            MEL    14.35
8. DANNI-ELLE DONNELLY                  KWI    12.96
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. SARAH ELAINE WILLIAMS                BAY    4.03
2. ALLISON SARAH NANKIVELL              HAM    3.89
3. KAIA HAZELTON-HAMMOND                CBN    3.82
4. CHRISTINE MARIE KEELEY               GOS    3.63
5. MONIQUE MACKENZIE HOLLICK            MEL    3.60
6. JADE SUZANNE O'DONOVAN               MEL    3.57
7. STEPHANIE CHRISTINE MILFORD          SD     3.55
8. TONI BRIANNA COLE                    KSY    3.50
 
UNDER 10 BOYS
 
60M HURDLES
 
1. ASHA PAULA CAMPBELL                  BAY    10.90
2. CASEY TARA CAMPBELL                  ROC    11.00
3. TENIKA JADE DEMAMIEL                 CBN    11.20
4. LAURA EMMA JULIFF                    KSY    11.30
5. SARAH ELIZABETH WHYTE                PL     11.60
6. CHRISTY ANNE SIMON                   MEL    11.80
7. JADE LAUREN WILSON                   BAL    11.90
 
100M
 
1. JENNIFER MARGARET WALLACE            SD     14.60
2. KEELY JADE ELLISS                    MEL    14.70
3. ELLEN CLAIRE MITCHELL                SD     15.20
4. ERIN NICOLE WHEATLEY                 BEL    15.30
5. AMANDA NICOLE SIMMONS                PL     15.40
6. EMMA LOUISE STANISCIA                MEL    15.50
7. MARINA ELENA LOVEGROVE               ING    15.70
 
200M
 
1. KEELY JADE ELLISS                    MEL    30.60
2. ROSHAAN FRANCISCO                    CBN    31.40
3. SARAH GROVE                          MEL    31.60
4. SAMSIAH CADE RICE                    GEO    31.70
5. DONNA AUSTIN                         SD     31.80
6. TARYN KIMBERLEY MEYER                ALB    32.20
7. HANNAH THOMSON                       JND    32.40
 
400M
 
1. SARAH ELIZABETH WHYTE                PL     1. 9.00
2. KEELY JADE ELLISS                    MEL    1.10.00
3. SHANNON MCCANN                       MEL    1.10.10
4. SARAH GROVE                          MEL    1.10.30
5. EMMA LEE DODD                        HAM    1.11.10
6. HANNAH THOMSON                       JND    1.11.40
7. ASHA PAULA CAMPBELL                  BAY    1.13.50
 
800M
 
1. HANNAH THOMSON                       JND    2.45.50
2. SARAH ELIZABETH WHYTE                PL     2.47.50
3. EMMA LEE DODD                        HAM    2.48.50
4. TAMARA PAMELA APENIS                 PL     2.52.40
5. RHIARN SHAREE BAKER                  PD     2.57.00
6. SARAH GROVE                          MEL    2.58.80
7. JODII LOUISE WHITE                   EH     2.59.40
8. KAYLA TARRYN COPPENS                 BEL    3. 5.30
 
1100M WALKS
 
1. RHIARN SHAREE BAKER                  PD     5.55.20
2. LISA SHRIGLEY                        SD     5.58.20
3. CATHERINE DIANE SWANN                ROC    5.59.40
4. JAMEE LEE PICKETT                    GOS    6.19.80
5. EMILY CLARE CELCER                   GOS    6.26.20
6. MONIQUE CLARE SUMMERTON              SD     6.34.60
7. SHARON MACCONNELL                    KSY    6.46.10
8. BROOKE MARY SUZANNE MUCCI            BAL    6.48.00
 
DISCUS
 
1. DONNA-MARIE BREGLIA                  CBN    29.21
2. DANIELLE CARMEN DEVELLEREZ           BAY    25.80
3. NICOLE LINDA CURTIS                  BAY    23.42
4. TRACEY ANNE WRIGHT                   KWI    23.30
5. KRISTIN JADE MELE                    EG     23.07
6. CHRISTY ANNE SIMON                   MEL    22.61
7. JADE LAUREN WILSON                   BAL    21.69
8. CHLOE JAYE BENNETT                   GOS    20.76
 
SHOT
 
1. JENNIFER MARGARET WALLACE            SD     9.61
2. DANIELLE CARMEN DEVELLEREZ           BAY    8.96
3. DONNA-MARIE BREGLIA                  CBN    8.65
4. NICOLE LINDA CURTIS                  BAY    7.18
5. MEAGAN LEANNE CRAMER                 ROC    7.01
6. KRISTIN JADE MELE                    EG     6.89
7. BROOKE MARY SUZANNE MUCCI            BAL    6.63
8. KATINA MCCREA                        PL     6.56
 
JAVELIN
 
1. DONNA-MARIE BREGLIA                  CBN    22.11
2. HANNAH THOMSON                       JND    19.61
3. KATRINA ELLEN WSZOLA                 BAY    18.13
4. TRACEY ROIMATA MCMULLEN              KSY    17.51
5. NICOLE LINDA CURTIS                  BAY    16.49
6. KRISTIN JADE MELE                    EG     15.96
7. DANIELLE CARMEN DEVELLEREZ           BAY    15.07
8. DONNA LOUISE ROBSON                  ALB    15.05
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. JADE LAUREN WILSON                   BAL    1.21
2. JESSICA ALIX EMMY POHLENZ-SAW        ROC    1.18
3. SHANNON MCCANN                       MEL    1.18
4. NIKITTA YVETTE GODDARD               BAL    1.18
5. TENIKA JADE DEMAMIEL                 CBN    1.15
6. ELLEN CLAIRE MITCHELL                SD     1.15
7. BROOKE MARY SUZANNE MUCCI            BAL    1.15
8. CASEY TARA CAMPBELL                  ROC    1.15
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. JENNIFER MARGARET WALLACE            SD     4.13
2. SARAH LOUISE HUGHES                  CBN    4.13
3. TENIKA JADE DEMAMIEL                 CBN    4.08
4. MARINA ELENA LOVEGROVE               ING    3.90
5. CAROLYN HOMES                        MEL    3.85
6. DONNA AUSTIN                         SD     3.83
7. TARA CATLEY                          GER    3.82
8. JADE LAUREN WILSON                   BAL    3.80
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. CAROLYN HOMES                        MEL    8.56
2. SARAH LOUISE HUGHES                  CBN    8.42
3. JAALA JADE MUNRO                     NTH    8.38
4. KEELY JADE ELLISS                    MEL    8.37
5. TENIKA JADE DEMAMIEL                 CBN    8.32
6. JENNIFER MARGARET WALLACE            SD     8.23
7. ASHA PAULA CAMPBELL                  BAY    8.23
8. JASMINE KAUTSKY                      PL     8.18
 
UNDER 11 BOYS
 
60M HURDLES
 
1. ASHLEE JADE RAYSON                   KSY    10.00
2. JESSICA KATHLEEN WEBSTER             DL     10.20
3. TINA SHEREE COLLINGS                 DL     10.40
4. KATE VIVIENNE NEWMAN                 SD     10.40
5. ALEX MORGAN KIRK                     KSY    10.50
6. HANNAH LOUISE WILLS                  MEL    10.80
 
100M
 
1. YOLANDA ZAW                          GOS    14.00
2. MEGAN RHIAN WHEATLEY                 DL     14.00
3. MEGAN ELIZABETH HARTLEY              BUN    14.20
4. JOANNE KATHRYN STANNARD              KSY    14.30
5. TINA SHEREE COLLINGS                 DL     14.70
6. CARA JAYNE EVANS                     ROC    14.80
7. ALICE OLIVIA ROUND                   PL     14.90
 
200M
 
1. MEGAN RHIAN WHEATLEY                 DL     28.40
2. YOLANDA ZAW                          GOS    28.50
3. MEGAN ELIZABETH HARTLEY              BUN    29.30
4. JOANNE KATHRYN STANNARD              KSY    29.40
5. GEORGIA FAE BAKER                    MEL    30.40
6. ALICE OLIVIA ROUND                   PL     30.90
7. SARAH LOUISE MIGRO                   BAY    31.10
 
400M
 
1. GEORGIA FAE BAKER                    MEL    1. 4.70
2. MEGAN RHIAN WHEATLEY                 DL     1. 5.80
3. ASHLEE JADE RAYSON                   KSY    1. 8.50
4. NICOLE GEORGIOU                      BAY    1. 9.60
5. CARRIE LOUISE JOSE                   EH     1.10.00
6. DOMINIE MARIAN SCOTT                 MEL    1.10.10
7. KERRY LOUISE PICKLES                 HAM    1.10.30
 
800M
 
1. MEGAN RHIAN WHEATLEY                 DL     2.34.30
2. ELIZABETH ROSE NOBLE                 PL     2.37.70
3. CARLA ELIZABETH MUHLING              PL     2.39.10
4. DOMINIE MARIAN SCOTT                 MEL    2.40.60
5. CAITLIN RILEY                        GOS    2.51.10
6. JESSICA ANN OLIVER                   JND    2.51.80
7. ELISE PATRICIA CHRISTIE              SD     2.55.80
8. KRISTEN FLORENCE PRATTEN             BEL    3. 0.20
 
1500M
 
1. DOMINIE MARIAN SCOTT                 MEL    5.17.50
2. ELIZABETH ROSE NOBLE                 PL     5.23.70
3. CARLA ELIZABETH MUHLING              PL     5.24.30
4. ASHLEIGH REBECCA NEAL                DL     5.42.00
5. CAITLIN RILEY                        GOS    5.47.70
6. ELISE PATRICIA CHRISTIE              SD     5.48.30
7. KAHLI RENAE ALLPRESS                 KSY    5.48.80
8. TRACEY LEE ABBOTT                    BUN    5.49.10
 
1100M WALKS
 
1. ELISE PATRICIA CHRISTIE              SD     5.35.80
2. ALEISHA MAY RODDY                    BAL    5.37.20
3. SAMANTHA JAYNE PEKAAR                KSY    5.54.30
4. KATERINA FIALA                       CBN    5.59.30
5. VICTORIA ROSE BURROWS                BAY    6.15.30
6. JESSICA LEE SNELL                    MEL    6.17.60
7. JESSICA MICHELLE SMITH               CBN    6.24.70
8. MELISSA ROSE CROFTS                  BAL    6.25.10
 
DISCUS
 
1. JENNIFER NICOLE TRELOAR              KSY    29.69
2. CARA JAYNE EVANS                     ROC    27.08
3. ASHLEE JADE RAYSON                   KSY    23.15
4. VICTORIA ROSE BURROWS                BAY    22.06
5. KELLY-ANN MARGARET WSZOLA            BAY    22.02
6. LAUREN AMANDA SMITH                  MEL    21.15
7. VANESSA ROMITO                       CBN    20.71
8. KIRSTY JANE NANGLE                   HAM    20.18
 
SHOT
 
1. LAUREN AMANDA SMITH                  MEL    9.72
2. JENNIFER NICOLE TRELOAR              KSY    9.55
3. CARA JAYNE EVANS                     ROC    9.44
4. VICTORIA ROSE BURROWS                BAY    9.05
5. VANESSA ROMITO                       CBN    8.87
6. KELLY-ANN MARGARET WSZOLA            BAY    8.63
7. CASEY JAI DUFF                       CBN    8.27
8. ROSEMARIE SITORUS                    HAM    7.87
 
JAVELIN
 
1. JENNIFER NICOLE TRELOAR              KSY    27.17
2. KAHLI RENAE ALLPRESS                 KSY    24.75
3. KIRSTY JANE NANGLE                   HAM    24.19
4. SHELLEY AMY WASSELL                  MEL    22.83
5. VICTORIA ROSE BURROWS                BAY    22.61
6. KELLY-ANN MARGARET WSZOLA            BAY    22.39
7. TRACEY LEE ABBOTT                    BUN    22.24
8. REBECCA ANN FITZPATRICK              CBN    20.41
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. ASHLEE JADE RAYSON                   KSY    1.39
2. MEGAN RHIAN WHEATLEY                 DL     1.36
3. BIANCA GABRIELSON                    CBN    1.33
4. ALEX MORGAN KIRK                     KSY    1.30
5. CARA JAYNE EVANS                     ROC    1.27
6. MEGAN GOWLAND                        MEL    1.27
7. VANESSA ROMITO                       CBN    1.25
8. CASEY JAYNE SAVILL                   BEL    1.20
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. TINA SHEREE COLLINGS                 DL     4.48
2. ALEX MORGAN KIRK                     KSY    4.45
3. CARA JAYNE EVANS                     ROC    4.42
4. YOLANDA ZAW                          GOS    4.35
5. JOANNE KATHRYN STANNARD              KSY    4.16
6. SHELLEY AMY WASSELL                  MEL    4.10
7. CHARLI HINETIKORO SIMPKINS           BEL    4.02
8. MEGAN ELIZABETH HARTLEY              BUN    4.01
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. YOLANDA ZAW                          GOS    9.44
2. TINA SHEREE COLLINGS                 DL     9.36
3. ALEX MORGAN KIRK                     KSY    9.14
4. HANNAH LOUISE WILLS                  MEL    9.08
5. GEORGIA FAE BAKER                    MEL    9.08
6. CAMILLE ADELINE BANFIELD             EH     8.78
7. MEGAN ELIZABETH HARTLEY              BUN    8.59
8. JESSICA KATHLEEN WEBSTER             DL     8.56
 
UNDER 12 BOYS
 
60M HURDLES
 
1. FELINE KAUTSKY                       PL     9.80
2. KRISTY JANE LEWIS                    MEL    10.20
3. CHRISTELLE JADE LEE                  EH     10.50
4. ASHLEA SIAN TREZISE                  BUN    10.60
5. LUCY ELIZABETH HALL                  ROC    10.80
6. ALANA LOUISE DAWSON                  HAM    11.40
7. CARRYN ALYCE VINCEC                  ING    11.70
 
100M
 
1. NAKITA KIRK                          EG     13.70
2. FELINE KAUTSKY                       PL     13.90
3. TELEAH JAYNE ELLISS                  MEL    14.10
4. REBECCA LOUISE CRAWFORD              PL     14.20
5. JENNA ANNE LEBRASSE                  KSY    14.30
6. TIA ASHLEY PREEDY                    HAM    14.40
7. CHRISTELLE JADE LEE                  EH     14.70
 
200M
 
1. REBECCA LOUISE CRAWFORD              PL     27.90
2. NAKITA KIRK                          EG     28.00
3. TELEAH JAYNE ELLISS                  MEL    28.20
4. ASHLEA SIAN TREZISE                  BUN    28.30
5. KELLY MCGINNITY                      PL     29.30
6. CHRISTELLE JADE LEE                  EH     29.70
7. EMMA MICHELLE HOFSINK                MEL    30.00
8. ZOE LOUISE DAGGITT                   JND    30.30
 
400M
 
1. TELEAH JAYNE ELLISS                  MEL    1. 1.60
2. REBECCA LOUISE CRAWFORD              PL     1. 1.80
3. ASHLEA SIAN TREZISE                  BUN    1. 4.00
4. KELLY MCGINNITY                      PL     1. 4.80
5. JESSICA KIERATH                      PL     1. 4.80
6. ALYCE ANN HUGHES                     CBN    1. 6.00
7. RACHEL JAYNE MATTHEWS                JND    1. 9.10
 
800M
 
1. ASHLEA SIAN TREZISE                  BUN    2.29.60
2. TELEAH JAYNE ELLISS                  MEL    2.32.00
3. SHANA JADE COBBY                     SD     2.33.40
4. JENNA ANNE LEBRASSE                  KSY    2.33.90
5. JESSICA KIERATH                      PL     2.38.10
6. JEANNE CHAN                          MEL    2.40.90
7. JESSICA LOUISE WILSON                ALB    2.42.60
8. SHARNA MARIE AVERY                   MEL    2.43.80
 
1500M
 
1. SHANA JADE COBBY                     SD     5.15.70
2. BRID EIMEAR DAWSON                   PL     5.26.00
3. SHARNA MARIE AVERY                   MEL    5.30.40
4. MELISSA KERRY LUFF                   PD     5.40.30
5. JENINE ROYANNA MEASURES              JND    5.41.80
6. TEGAN CARLEE MACNEENEY               KSY    5.42.00
7. NICOLE KONSOLIS                      BAY    5.43.10
8. JANELLE KA-MEI WONG                  MEL    5.49.20
 
1500M WALKS
 
1. SHARNA MARIE AVERY                   MEL    7.13.80
2. SHANA JADE COBBY                     SD     7.23.60
3. MELISSA KERRY LUFF                   PD     8. 9.00
4. TEGAN CARLEE MACNEENEY               KSY    8.13.10
5. LEANNE TINA CARTER                   ING    8.13.50
6. JENINE ROYANNA MEASURES              JND    8.31.80
7. MELISSA LILLIAN MCCAGH               BAY    8.49.50
8. JESSICA EMMA SMITH                   DL     9. 6.60
 
DISCUS
 
1. SARAH ANN BETTINI                    KSY    29.08
2. MONICA ANNE WRIGHT                   EG     27.31
3. KATE LOUISE DUNN                     CBN    25.80
4. KATHERINE JEAN PUTZ                  GOS    24.30
5. KRYSTAL CLARE LEWIS                  DL     24.02
6. MEGGIE ROMA GOURDIS                  HAM    23.98
7. ELIZABETH AUDINE SINGE               MEL    23.98
8. JESSICA ANNE BYRNE                   KSY    23.95
 
SHOT
 
1. MONICA ANNE WRIGHT                   EG     12.48
2. SARAH ANN BETTINI                    KSY    12.47
3. JACINTA MARY VAN KAMPEN              HAM    10.81
4. BELINDA TURNER                       BAY    10.77
5. KATE LOUISE DUNN                     CBN    10.66
6. JANELLE CLAIRE LAWSON                MEL    9.88
7. ELIZABETH AUDINE SINGE               MEL    9.79
8. FELINE KAUTSKY                       PL     9.65
 
JAVELIN
 
1. SARAH ANN BETTINI                    KSY    32.10
2. JENNA MAE MURRAY                     BUN    29.09
3. JACINTA MARY VAN KAMPEN              HAM    28.04
4. JANELLE CLAIRE LAWSON                MEL    26.98
5. JAIMEE GRAHAM                        BAY    25.40
6. KATE LOUISE DUNN                     CBN    25.19
7. LAUREN BECKY COLE                    KSY    24.59
8. MONICA ANNE WRIGHT                   EG     23.78
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. JENNA ANNE LEBRASSE                  KSY    1.44
2. LUCY ELIZABETH HALL                  ROC    1.44
3. DANIKA MICHELLE GODDARD              BAL    1.35
3. JESSICA LOUISE WILSON                ALB    1.35
5. ADRIANA ANNE ILICH                   CBN    1.30
6. ALEXANDRA EAST                       NTH    1.30
7. MONIQUE LOUISE TEDESCO               KSY    1.25
8. ANNIE SALAMOURIS                     PL     1.25
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. TIA ASHLEY PREEDY                    HAM    4.57
2. NICOLE KONSOLIS                      BAY    4.55
3. JESSICA LOUISE WILSON                ALB    4.54
4. ZOE YVONNE TAYLOR                    EH     4.48
5. KRISTY JANE LEWIS                    MEL    4.47
6. JENI JEAN WELLMAN                    CBN    4.45
7. NAKITA KIRK                          EG     4.45
8. SARAH ANN BETTINI                    KSY    4.35
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. FELINE KAUTSKY                       PL     9.74
2. KRISTY JANE LEWIS                    MEL    9.73
3. NICOLE KONSOLIS                      BAY    9.59
4. TONI LOUISE BLACKMAN                 EH     9.54
5. NAKITA KIRK                          EG     9.40
6. TIA ASHLEY PREEDY                    HAM    9.26
7. ZOE YVONNE TAYLOR                    EH     9.22
8. SARAH ANN BETTINI                    KSY    9.05
 
UNDER 13 BOYS
 
80M HURDLES
 
1. HOLLIE LAURA ECCLES                  JND    13.40
2. ALYCE OKSUZ                          MEL    13.50
3. KYLIE MAREE BENT                     JND    13.50
4. TARA JANE POLLARD                    MEL    13.60
5. KYLIE MICHELLE WALLACE               SD     13.70
6. LEIA MARIE WELTEN                    MEL    13.80
7. AMANDA MARY DOWNS                    JND    13.90
 
100M
 
1. KYLIE MAREE BENT                     JND    12.70
2. HOLLIE LAURA ECCLES                  JND    12.90
3. MONIQUE ROSALIND BADCOCK             MEL    13.20
4. JODI PRINCE                          MEL    13.50
5. JENNA LOUISE BIRTLES                 HAM    13.70
6. TERESA TAGLIORETTI                   SD     13.80
 
200M
 
1. KYLIE MAREE BENT                     JND    26.50
2. SAVANNAH URSULA ZWICKL               KSY    26.70
3. FLEUR HELEN ECCLES                   JND    26.70
4. JODI PRINCE                          MEL    27.70
5. MONIQUE ROSALIND BADCOCK             MEL    27.80
6. HOLLIE LAURA ECCLES                  JND    28.20
7. JENNA LOUISE BIRTLES                 HAM    28.40
 
400M
 
1. FLEUR HELEN ECCLES                   JND    1. 1.00
2. CLARE FREYA HASELGROVE               MEL    1. 1.80
3. JODI PRINCE                          MEL    1. 2.10
4. ALEISHA JANE ANDERSON                MEL    1. 2.80
5. TARA JANE POLLARD                    MEL    1. 3.40
6. GABRIELLE EVE SICARI                 PL     1. 3.60
7. CANDICE CHRISTINE JONES              HAM    1. 4.10
 
800M
 
1. SARAH MARY SHUTTLEWORTH              HAM    2.21.10
2. ALEISHA JANE ANDERSON                MEL    2.25.40
3. GEMMA LOUISE CHRISTIE                SD     2.28.90
4. CLARE FREYA HASELGROVE               MEL    2.41.30
5. CLARE ANN DUFTY                      BEL    2.42.60
6. LEIA MARIE WELTEN                    MEL    2.44.50
7. JAKARA ELLEN ENDERS                  KSY    2.44.50
8. VICTORIA ANNE CLARKE                 EH     2.49.50
 
1500M
 
1. SARAH MARY SHUTTLEWORTH              HAM    4.57.20
2. ALEISHA JANE ANDERSON                MEL    5. 0.60
3. GEMMA LOUISE CHRISTIE                SD     5. 5.10
4. KIRSTY ALANA MORRIS                  GOS    5.27.10
5. CLARE ANN DUFTY                      BEL    5.38.20
6. REBECCA MARY SCHELFHOUT              JND    5.40.30
7. GENEVRA DEBORAH CROSS                ING    5.42.80
8. VICTORIA ANNE CLARKE                 EH     5.44.60
 
1500M WALKS
 
1. GENEVRA DEBORAH CROSS                ING    7. 3.70
2. GEMMA LOUISE CHRISTIE                SD     7. 3.90
3. RA'CHELLE DENISE IRIKS               ROC    8.17.80
4. TALIA LEANNE BAXTER                  ROC    8.32.10
5. MONIQUE HOYLAND                      CBN    8.42.30
6. MELISSA APPLETON                     GOS    8.50.80
7. KIRSTY LEE ZAHAROPOULOS              KSY    9. 3.20
8. SARAH WINDUS                         BAL    9. 5.80
 
DISCUS
 
1. LAUREN AMY BETTINI                   KSY    37.55
2. SAVANNAH URSULA ZWICKL               KSY    34.85
3. KIRSTY LEE ZAHAROPOULOS              KSY    33.36
4. BROOKE JACQUELINE WARD               BAY    32.66
5. DANIELA ROMITO                       CBN    32.46
6. ALYSON KATE VANDERWAL                DL     31.53
7. JASMINE AMY DEVELLEREZ               BAY    31.30
8. SOPHIE DUNNET                        MEL    30.82
 
SHOT
 
1. LAUREN AMY BETTINI                   KSY    11.85
2. JASMINE AMY DEVELLEREZ               BAY    10.42
3. DANIELA ROMITO                       CBN    10.28
4. SOPHIE DUNNET                        MEL    10.07
5. BROOKE JACQUELINE WARD               BAY    9.28
6. ALEXIE MARIE BROWN                   BAL    9.17
7. MEAGAN RICHELLE MILLER               BEL    9.02
8. ALYSON KATE VANDERWAL                DL     8.98
 
JAVELIN
 
1. KIRSTY LEE ZAHAROPOULOS              KSY    35.12
2. DANIELA ROMITO                       CBN    34.10
3. LAUREN AMY BETTINI                   KSY    33.44
4. KELLY ANNE CURTIS                    BAY    31.26
5. JASMINE AMY DEVELLEREZ               BAY    31.14
6. ALYSON KATE VANDERWAL                DL     29.72
7. SAVANNAH URSULA ZWICKL               KSY    29.48
8. KRYSTIE PEOS                         SD     27.84
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. ZOE WILLIAMS                         EH     1.48
2. MELISSA RENEE MUCCI                  BAL    1.46
3. JAE LOUISE MOFFAT                    PL     1.43
4. LAURA ANN BUKTENICA                  CBN    1.40
5. LYNDSAY DAYLE PEKIN                  HAM    1.40
6. JOANNE ALYSE DUTTON                  HAM    1.40
7. JESSICA LOUISE NEWMAN                SD     1.35
8. KELLY ANNE CURTIS                    BAY    1.35
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. KYLIE MAREE BENT                     JND    5.34
2. ALYCE OKSUZ                          MEL    5.01
3. LAUREN AMY BETTINI                   KSY    4.97
4. SAVANNAH URSULA ZWICKL               KSY    4.94
5. AMANDA MARY DOWNS                    JND    4.93
6. MONIQUE ROSALIND BADCOCK             MEL    4.83
7. HOLLIE LAURA ECCLES                  JND    4.80
8. ZOE WILLIAMS                         EH     4.57
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. AMANDA MARY DOWNS                    JND    10.77
2. LAUREN AMY BETTINI                   KSY    10.43
3. ALEISHA JANE ANDERSON                MEL    10.32
4. LEIA MARIE WELTEN                    MEL    10.08
5. ZOE WILLIAMS                         EH     10.08
6. TERESA TAGLIORETTI                   SD     9.91
7. JODI PRINCE                          MEL    9.68
8. KELLY ANNE CURTIS                    BAY    9.44
 
UNDER 14 BOYS
 
80M HURDLES
 
1. LOUANNA SHEREE PHILLIPS              KSY    12.90
2. JENNIFER ANNETTE HOFSINK             MEL    13.00
3. RACHAEL MARGARET DUGGAN              KSY    13.10
4. ASHLEIGH JADE PALFREYMAN             SD     13.20
5. LIANA BREE COX                       HAM    13.20
6. AMOUR LOUISE SARGEANT                SD     13.40
7. SUSAN THEOBALD                       SD     13.70
 
100M
 
1. RACHAEL MARGARET DUGGAN              KSY    13.00
2. RACHAEL AINSLIE CARR                 PL     13.10
3. SHAMARA-JANE MCGIBBON                EH     13.40
4. JACQUELINE RACHEL PROSSER            MEL    13.40
5. KERRY LOUISE ASHFORD                 JND    13.50
6. LOUANNA SHEREE PHILLIPS              KSY    13.60
7. LOUISE JOY O'BRIEN                   ROC    14.10
8. AMY ELIZABETH MITCHELL               BEL    14.30
 
200M
 
1. NATALIE JADE TAYLOR                  ING    26.60
2. RACHAEL AINSLIE CARR                 PL     26.70
3. JACQUELINE RACHEL PROSSER            MEL    26.80
4. CRYSTAL LEE CRAGAN                   EG     27.20
5. KERRY LOUISE ASHFORD                 JND    27.40
6. EBONY LAUREN SUMMERS                 ROC    27.70
7. CHLOE MICHELLE ANTONIOU              HAM    27.70
 
400M
 
1. CRYSTAL LEE CRAGAN                   EG     59.80
2. RACHAEL AINSLIE CARR                 PL     1. 0.40
3. CLAIRE LARISSA GOODIN                MEL    1. 0.70
4. CHLOE MICHELLE ANTONIOU              HAM    1. 1.20
5. KATIE LEA MCNEILL                    ROC    1. 3.00
6. CINDEE CHERISH BEKKERS               KSY    1. 3.40
7. TAMMIE RENEE ALLISON                 ROC    1. 5.10
 
800M
 
1. HAYLEY LEE THOMAS                    KSY    2.24.60
2. KATIE LEA MCNEILL                    ROC    2.24.80
3. TENILLE ANNE BOSLEY                  BUN    2.25.90
4. AMY NICOLE SHAW                      MEL    2.31.10
5. ELLA BUCKLEY                         NSW    2.33.60
6. LAUREN GAIL GARDINER                 EH     2.34.90
7. CRYSTAL LEE CRAGAN                   EG     2.35.20
8. NYSSA RAE COBBY                      SD     2.36.60
 
1500M
 
1. TENILLE ANNE BOSLEY                  BUN    5. 3.00
2. AMY NICOLE SHAW                      MEL    5. 3.90
3. NYSSA RAE COBBY                      SD     5.10.20
4. MICHELLE DUFFIELD                    EH     5.16.70
5. LAUREN GAIL GARDINER                 EH     5.17.10
6. ELLA BUCKLEY                         NSW    5.17.80
7. BIANCA JANE D'AGNONE                 GOS    5.27.20
8. TEAGAN LUNDY-STERN                   PL     5.35.00
 
1500M WALKS
 
1. NYSSA RAE COBBY                      SD     6.54.70
2. SIMONE JANICE CRAY                   MEL    7.18.70
3. HAYLEY LEE THOMAS                    KSY    7.25.40
4. BIANCA JANE D'AGNONE                 GOS    7.52.70
5. ASHLEIGH ROBYN CREASEY               DL     8.22.50
6. JESSICA LEE IRIKS                    ROC    8.42.30
7. GEMMA ERIN MCDONALD                  PD     9. 4.40
8. CATHERINE LINDA SALTER               KSY    9. 9.90
 
DISCUS
 
1. RACHEL TEROI                         KSY    29.04
2. NICOLE MCCALLUM                      BAY    28.54
3. STACEY LOUISE MAYVIS                 KSY    28.48
4.                                             26.86
5. KATE EMILY RICHARDSON                KSY    26.30
6. TENILLE ANNE BOSLEY                  BUN    25.96
7. ERIN SCHNEIDER                       SD     25.54
8. SIMONE JANICE CRAY                   MEL    25.28
 
SHOT
 
1. NICOLE MCCALLUM                      BAY    11.63
2. KATE EMILY RICHARDSON                KSY    10.57
3. RACHEL TEROI                         KSY    10.41
4. STACEY LOUISE MAYVIS                 KSY    10.30
5. SHARI ANNE DOIG                      NTH    9.93
6. JANELLE SARAH TREEBY                 ALB    8.77
7. LISA MARIE JOHNSON                   SD     8.70
8.                                             8.63
 
JAVELIN
 
1. KIMBERLEY MICHELLE MICKLE            PD     41.20
2. TIFFANY SUE EYRE                     PD     28.36
3.                                             27.94
4. NONI RUTH CUBITT                     MEL    27.86
5. AMANDA ESTELLE TURNER                BAY    24.00
6. NICOLE MCCALLUM                      BAY    23.70
7. LISA MARIE JOHNSON                   SD     22.64
8. TERRI ANNE GARLETT                   HAM    22.42
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. RACHAEL MARGARET DUGGAN              KSY    1.65
2. CHELSEA ELIZA BOYANICH               BEL    1.58
3. ERRYN JANE BOXALL                    PL     1.53
4. JACQUELINE RACHEL PROSSER            MEL    1.51
5. JODY LEE HENRY                       ROC    1.48
6. AMOUR LOUISE SARGEANT                SD     1.45
6.                                             1.45
8. BIANCA JANE D'AGNONE                 GOS    1.40
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. RACHAEL MARGARET DUGGAN              KSY    5.25
2. CRYSTAL LEE CRAGAN                   EG     5.20
3. LOUISE JOY O'BRIEN                   ROC    5.10
4. RACHAEL AINSLIE CARR                 PL     4.79
5. JANELLE MORTON                       PL     4.68
6. SHAMARA-JANE MCGIBBON                EH     4.65
7. LOUANNA SHEREE PHILLIPS              KSY    4.61
8. CHELSEA ELIZA BOYANICH               BEL    4.53
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. RACHAEL MARGARET DUGGAN              KSY    11.66
2. CRYSTAL LEE CRAGAN                   EG     10.95
3. CHELSEA ELIZA BOYANICH               BEL    10.68
4. LOUISE JOY O'BRIEN                   ROC    10.53
5. DANIELLE HAYLEY CREHAN               KSY    10.49
6. CHLOE MICHELLE ANTONIOU              HAM    10.42
7. LOUANNA SHEREE PHILLIPS              KSY    10.36
8. EBONY LAUREN SUMMERS                 ROC    10.10
 
UNDER 15 BOYS
 
90M HURDLES
 
1. SHERMIN OKSUZ                        MEL    13.30
2. JESSICA ANNE STINGEMORE              PL     13.40
3. SUZANNE JANE WHITNEY                 BUN    13.80
4. ALICIA CHEQUER                       MEL    13.90
5. NICOLE GAYNER MUSOLINO               MEL    14.20
6. KATRINA MARIE MCKIERNAN              KSY    14.30
7. AMY WICKENS                          PL     16.50
 
100M
 
1. SHERMIN OKSUZ                        MEL    12.30
2. BROOKE RENAE WOOD                    MEL    12.60
3. SUZANNE JANE WHITNEY                 BUN    13.10
4. APRIL JENNIFER RHODES                HAM    13.30
5. JESSICA ANNE STINGEMORE              PL     13.40
6. KATE MARIE HAGGERTY                  SD     13.50
7. JESSICA ELIZABETH TROODE             MEL    13.70
 
200M
 
1. BROOKE RENAE WOOD                    MEL    25.30
2. JESSICA ANNE STINGEMORE              PL     26.50
3. LISA HUGHES                          PL     26.70
4. KATE MARIE HAGGERTY                  SD     27.00
5. REBEKAH WILLIAMS                     EH     27.10
6. SUZANNE JANE WHITNEY                 BUN    27.80
7. JESSICA ELIZABETH TROODE             MEL    28.00
8. ALICIA CHEQUER                       MEL    28.30
 
400M
 
1. BROOKE RENAE WOOD                    MEL    57.60
2. JESSICA ANNE STINGEMORE              PL     58.80
3. SARAH ANNE DUFFIELD                  EH     59.10
4. APRIL JENNIFER RHODES                HAM    59.60
5. SUZANNE JANE WHITNEY                 BUN    1. 0.30
6. JESSICA ELIZABETH TROODE             MEL    1. 2.20
7. KATE MARIE HAGGERTY                  SD     1. 3.40
 
800M
 
1. LISA HUGHES                          PL     2.19.70
2. APRIL JENNIFER RHODES                HAM    2.27.10
3. SARAH ANNE DUFFIELD                  EH     2.28.60
4. ABIGAIL ROSALIE MCNEIL               KSY    2.34.60
5. JODY NATASHA ROWE                    DL     2.35.50
6. LAUREN KAE MCGRATH                   BAY    2.39.90
7. AMY ELIZABETH JOHNSTONE              GOS    2.48.40
8. TERESA TE ROI                        KSY    2.56.20
 
1500M
 
1. LISA HUGHES                          PL     5. 7.60
2. LAUREN KAE MCGRATH                   BAY    5.28.80
3. JODY NATASHA ROWE                    DL     5.37.40
4. ANNETTE RACCUIA                      SD     6. 5.40
5. GEMMA RUBY WHITE                     ROC    6. 5.80
6. AMY ELIZABETH JOHNSTONE              GOS    6. 6.80
7. TERESA TE ROI                        KSY    6. 7.30
8. JULIE TITTERINGTON                   KWI    9.24.10
 
1500M WALKS
 
1. JODY NATASHA ROWE                    DL     7.20.40
2.                                             7.26.10
3. GEMMA RUBY WHITE                     ROC    8. 2.50
4. KELLY MARIE MORRIS                   GOS    8.24.80
5. AMY ELIZABETH JOHNSTONE              GOS    8.27.40
6. KARRIE JAYNE ELDER                   SD     9.35.40
 
DISCUS
 
1. SHERMIN OKSUZ                        MEL    33.80
2. HEATHER LOUISE LAWSON                MEL    33.72
3. KRYSTYNA HAJNISZ                     KSY    30.66
4. TERESA HAJNISZ                       KSY    27.38
5. HANNAH DUNNET                        MEL    26.04
6. KAROLYN LOUISE PAUL                  GOS    25.98
7. VANESSA ANGELINA RYAN                HAM    25.56
8. CHARMAINE TARA BARAN                 BAY    25.50
 
SHOT
 
1. HEATHER LOUISE LAWSON                MEL    12.30
2. KRYSTYNA HAJNISZ                     KSY    10.89
3. CARLI SIAN BOYANICH                  BEL    9.85
4. AMIEE LEE STREMPEL                   BAL    9.64
5. CHARMAINE TARA BARAN                 BAY    9.14
6. KIRI WINTERBURN                      SD     9.02
7. ALICIA LEIGH SAUNDERS                KSY    8.63
8. VANESSA ANGELINA RYAN                HAM    8.61
 
JAVELIN
 
1. HANNAH DUNNET                        MEL    31.62
2. CHARMAINE TARA BARAN                 BAY    31.14
3. GEMMA RUBY WHITE                     ROC    27.42
4. SARAH CONNOR                         BAY    27.26
5. ALICIA LEIGH SAUNDERS                KSY    26.30
6. KAROLYN LOUISE PAUL                  GOS    25.82
7. HEATHER LOUISE LAWSON                MEL    25.00
8. ALANA GALLAGHER                      HAM    24.46
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. CARLI SIAN BOYANICH                  BEL    1.70
2. REBEKAH WILLIAMS                     EH     1.68
3. ALICIA LEIGH SAUNDERS                KSY    1.48
4. LISA MARIE GRLJUSICH                 CBN    1.45
5. KAROLYN LOUISE PAUL                  GOS    1.45
6. ABIGAIL ROSALIE MCNEIL               KSY    1.35
6. AIMEE SULLIVAN HAMILTON              JND    1.35
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. SHERMIN OKSUZ                        MEL    6.05
2. LISA HUGHES                          PL     5.23
3. REBEKAH WILLIAMS                     EH     5.15
4. AMY ANN WHALAN                       HAM    4.95
5. LISA AMY RATH                        SD     4.92
6. KRYSTYNA HAJNISZ                     KSY    4.91
7. SHAYE LOUISE QUARRELL                BAL    4.71
8. ERIN LOUISE SCADDAN                  ROC    4.65
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. REBEKAH WILLIAMS                     EH     11.47
2. SARAH ANNE DUFFIELD                  EH     10.89
3. LISA AMY RATH                        SD     10.75
4. SHAYE LOUISE QUARRELL                BAL    10.70
5. AMY ANN WHALAN                       HAM    10.58
6. CARLI SIAN BOYANICH                  BEL    10.56
7. BT ISMAIL SITI MUSYRIFAH             MAS    10.43
8. SUZANNE JANE WHITNEY                 BUN    10.21
 
UNDER 16 BOYS
 
90M HURDLES
 
1. SIMONE JULIE CARRE                   CBN    13.50
2. LEANNE MAREE HYLAND                  BAL    14.60
3. CANDICE ADAMS                        MEL    15.50
4. CHRISTINE HEATHER SINCLAIR           DL     15.80
5. KYLEE COONAN                         GOS    16.40
6. TRACY MARIE CARSON                   HAM    16.50
7. KYM MICHELLE PALFREYMAN              SD     16.60
8. LISA NICOLE HORNSEY                  EH     18.00
 
100M
 
1. KATHERINE AMY HANCOCK                ALB    13.40
2. CANDICE ADAMS                        MEL    13.80
3. SARA STOITIS                         HAM    13.90
4. GILLIAN MARGARET DUNLOP              GOS    14.30
5. OLIVIA HOPE CHESTER                  BEL    14.50
6. LISA NICOLE HORNSEY                  EH     14.70
 
200M
 
1. KATHERINE AMY HANCOCK                ALB    26.40
2. SARA STOITIS                         HAM    27.40
3. CANDICE ADAMS                        MEL    28.50
4. NICOLE LETCH                         BAY    29.00
5. OLIVIA HOPE CHESTER                  BEL    30.60
 
400M
 
1. KATHERINE AMY HANCOCK                ALB    57.40
2. SARA STOITIS                         HAM    1. 1.40
3. LYNSEY OLIVIA GEE                    HAM    1. 3.20
4. LANA CUBITT                          MEL    1. 6.00
5. GILLIAN MARGARET DUNLOP              GOS    1. 8.00
6. NATALIA JAYNE OGG                    SD     1. 8.20
7. EMMA BROWN                           HAM    1. 9.70
 
800M
 
1. LANA CUBITT                          MEL    2.31.00
2. EMMA BROWN                           HAM    2.37.60
3. NATALIA JAYNE OGG                    SD     2.43.50
4. CANDICE ADAMS                        MEL    2.54.20
5. REBBECCA ANNE GRAY                   PD     2.54.40
6. KATE EMMA JOHNSON                    SD     2.59.60
7. LISA NICOLE HORNSEY                  EH     3.24.10
 
1500M
 
1. LYNSEY OLIVIA GEE                    HAM    5. 5.70
2. LANA CUBITT                          MEL    5.10.10
3. JESSICA MARIE NICHOLAS               GOS    5.59.40
4. REBBECCA ANNE GRAY                   PD     6.22.90
5. KATE EMMA JOHNSON                    SD     6.29.70
 
1500M WALKS
 
1. GILLIAN MARGARET DUNLOP              GOS    7.41.30
2. REBBECCA ANNE GRAY                   PD     7.44.60
3. VANESSA CLAIRE FAITHFULL             MEL    8.31.20
4. JESSICA MARIE NICHOLAS               GOS    9. 6.30
5. ISABELLA PIECHOCKI                   CBN    9.26.50
6. KATE EMMA JOHNSON                    SD     9.27.60
7. ANGELA PEOS                          SD     9.35.70
 
DISCUS
 
1. SIMONE JULIE CARRE                   CBN    32.63
2. SARAH JAYNE VANDERWAL                DL     31.83
3. DELTA OUI                            BAY    28.14
4. JULIANA (NINA) HOGEN-ESCH            BEL    27.16
5. KRISTY JOANNE VAN DER KOOY           SD     26.67
6. MEGAN MARY DWYER                     BEL    25.96
7. ROIMATA TEROI                        KSY    25.26
8. CANDICE ADAMS                        MEL    24.42
 
SHOT
 
1. SIMONE JULIE CARRE                   CBN    11.80
2. SARAH JAYNE VANDERWAL                DL     11.63
3. JULIANA (NINA) HOGEN-ESCH            BEL    9.70
4. MEGAN MARY DWYER                     BEL    9.39
5. TRACY MARIE CARSON                   HAM    8.69
6. ROIMATA TEROI                        KSY    8.44
7. PAULINE MARIE SOUCIE                 GOS    8.33
8. KRISTY JOANNE VAN DER KOOY           SD     8.02
 
JAVELIN
 
1. SARAH JAYNE VANDERWAL                DL     34.52
2. JULIANA (NINA) HOGEN-ESCH            BEL    30.54
3. OLIVIA HOPE CHESTER                  BEL    26.38
4. ISABELLA PIECHOCKI                   CBN    25.86
5. ANGELA PEOS                          SD     25.54
6. LANA CUBITT                          MEL    24.84
7. NICOLE LETCH                         BAY    23.98
8. MEGAN MARY DWYER                     BEL    18.20
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. SIMONE JULIE CARRE                   CBN    1.60
2. SERENA CRYSTAL BLACKNEY              MEL    1.53
3. JESSICA DAWN DAS-GUPTA               ING    1.53
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. SIMONE JULIE CARRE                   CBN    5.54
2. SARAH JAYNE VANDERWAL                DL     4.84
3. LEANNE MAREE HYLAND                  BAL    4.76
4. SARA STOITIS                         HAM    4.52
5. OLIVIA HOPE CHESTER                  BEL    4.41
6. SERENA CRYSTAL BLACKNEY              MEL    4.34
6. TRACY MARIE CARSON                   HAM    4.34
7. CHRISTINE HEATHER SINCLAIR           DL     4.32
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. SIMONE JULIE CARRE                   CBN    11.14
2. BILLIE-JEAN-MARIE WATTS              BAL    10.00
3. OLIVIA HOPE CHESTER                  BEL    9.68
4. NICOLE LETCH                         BAY    9.64
5. LISA NICOLE HORNSEY                  EH     9.45
6. TRACY MARIE CARSON                   HAM    9.26
7. KRISTY JOANNE VAN DER KOOY           SD     9.03
 
UNDER 17 BOYS
 
90M HURDLES
 
1. JAYE LOUISE HAZELL                   MEL    14.40
2. MELISSA EILEEN SINCLAIR              DL     14.40
3. FELICITY MICHELLE DUNCAN             BEL    14.80
 
100M
 
1. MELISSA EILEEN SINCLAIR              DL     13.80
2. VICTORIA ELIZABETH MCCANN            SD     13.90
3. JADE CHARLOTTE DIANA WARRINGTON      GOS    14.00
4. REBECCA JANE REDFERN                 GOS    14.10
 
200M
 
1. FELICITY MICHELLE DUNCAN             BEL    28.10
2. JADE CHARLOTTE DIANA WARRINGTON      GOS    28.30
3. MELISSA EILEEN SINCLAIR              DL     28.30
4. VICTORIA ELIZABETH MCCANN            SD     29.10
 
400M
 
1. JADE CHARLOTTE DIANA WARRINGTON      GOS    1. 1.80
2. BRIONY MAREE WARD                    GOS    1. 4.60
3. VICTORIA ELIZABETH MCCANN            SD     1. 5.40
4. EMMA TULLETT                         ALB    1. 8.10
 
800M
 
1. EMMA TULLETT                         ALB    2.33.00
2. BRIONY MAREE WARD                    GOS    2.39.40
3. NATASHA BROOKE HOWELLS               CBN    2.42.20
4. VICTORIA ELIZABETH MCCANN            SD     2.49.60
 
1500M
 
1. EMMA TULLETT                         ALB    5.20.80
 
1500M WALKS
 
1. KYLIE RENEE MUNROWD                  GOS    9.32.50
 
DISCUS
 
1. JAYE LOUISE HAZELL                   MEL    33.80
2. KELLY ELIZABETH BAKER                CBN    27.91
3. JADE CHARLOTTE DIANA WARRINGTON      GOS    26.75
4. VERONICA ELIZABETH EDWARDS           GOS    24.25
5. NATASHA JANE NEWMAN                  KSY    23.43
6. KYLIE RENEE MUNROWD                  GOS    19.24
7. REBECCA JANE REDFERN                 GOS    18.24
 
SHOT
 
1. JAYE LOUISE HAZELL                   MEL    11.31
2. NATASHA JANE NEWMAN                  KSY    10.70
3. KELLY ELIZABETH BAKER                CBN    10.62
4. VERONICA ELIZABETH EDWARDS           GOS    9.55
5. JADE CHARLOTTE DIANA WARRINGTON      GOS    9.22
 
JAVELIN
 
1. KELLY ELIZABETH BAKER                CBN    30.30
2. JAYE LOUISE HAZELL                   MEL    27.89
3. NATASHA JANE NEWMAN                  KSY    27.26
4. FELICITY MICHELLE DUNCAN             BEL    25.90
5. MELISSA ANNE BAINES                  SD     25.44
6. NATASHA BROOKE HOWELLS               CBN    23.60
7. VERONICA ELIZABETH EDWARDS           GOS    23.33
 
HIGH JUMP
 
1. NATASHA BROOKE HOWELLS               CBN    1.35
2. REBECCA JANE REDFERN                 GOS    1.30
3. KELLY ELIZABETH BAKER                CBN    1.30
 
LONG JUMP
 
1. JAYE LOUISE HAZELL                   MEL    5.21
2. MELISSA EILEEN SINCLAIR              DL     5.01
3. VICTORIA ELIZABETH MCCANN            SD     4.74
4. REBECCA JANE REDFERN                 GOS    4.67
5. KELLY ELIZABETH BAKER                CBN    4.30
 
TRIPLE JUMP
 
1. JAYE LOUISE HAZELL                   MEL    10.43
2. MELISSA EILEEN SINCLAIR              DL     10.25
3. KELLY ELIZABETH BAKER                CBN    9.99
4. NATASHA BROOKE HOWELLS               CBN    9.86
5. FELICITY MICHELLE DUNCAN             BEL    9.58
6. VICTORIA ELIZABETH MCCANN            SD     9.19
7. REBECCA JANE REDFERN                 GOS    9.07


This page last updated: Saturday 20 March 2010


Back to CoolRunning home page
Click here for CoolRunning Homepage

CoolRunning : The original and best aussie site for runners by runners